MS in Student Profiles with GRE/TOEFL Scores and University decisions

Masters Student profiles with admission decisions and GRE, TOEFL, IELTS Scores. This is the data collected for Fall 2014 spread sheet. Applicant names were removed from the table.



Following table gives you rough idea whether to apply to the school or not for a particular major.



Accept / Reject – Whether the university accepted the profile with the given GRE, AWA, TOEFL/IELTS Scores or not.
Date of Decision – The date student came to know about decision.

University AppliedAccept / RejectDate of DecisionMajorGREGRE (Quants)AWATOEFLIELTS
Arizona State univAcceptmechanical3111613109
Arizona State UniversityAcceptCS(AME)324163106
Arizona State UniversityAccept17-Jan-2014Construction Management3121633102
Arizona State UniversityAccept31-Jan-2014Industrial Engineering3191634114
Arizona State UniversityAcceptMS Industrial and Systems Engineering3231645.5113
Arizona State UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014CS (AI)3211663.5111
Arizona State UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014Computer Science3091632.5109
Arizona State UniversityAccept8-Feb-2013Computer Science3181615114
Arizona State UniversityAccept2-Jul-2013Computer Science305159395
Arizona State UniversityAccept7-Feb-2014M.S in Computer Science3221644113
Arizona State UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014MS CS3091634.5109
Arizona State UniversityAccept13-Feb-2014MS in Material Science3201684106
Arizona State UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014Biomedical engineering3071603.5100
Arizona State UniversityAccept5-Feb-2014Master of Sustainable Solutions3271704110
Arizona State UniversityAccept19-Feb-2014MS in CS3221634117
Arizona State UniversityAccept20-Feb-2014MS CS3181664113
Arizona State UniversityAccept18-Feb-2014MS CS3121623.5104
Arizona State UniversityAccept19-Feb-2014CS311164397
Arizona State UniversityAccept20-Feb-2014CSE3161623105
Arizona state universityAccept20-Feb-2014MS Computer Engineering319168396
Arizona State UniversityAcceptCE(CS)3101613.5111
Arizona State UniversityAccept18-Feb-2014Computer Science3151633103
Arizona state universityAccept25-Feb-2014EE312160498
Arizona State UniversityAccept25-Feb-2014EE3341694.5113
Arizona State universityAccept17-Feb-2014CS301160498
Arizona State UniversityAccept27-Feb-2014MSE EE3271684.5115
Arizona State UniversityAcceptMS in EE3151643.5106
Arizona State UniversityAccept21-Feb-2014ECE3161643102
Arizona State UniversityAccept21-Feb-2014Computer Engineering(CS)3151634111
Arizona State UniversityAccept24-Feb-2014MS-EE3191634109
Arizona State UniversityAcceptSoftware Engineering3231614113
Arizona State UniversityAccept8-Mar-2014MS3181643.5107
Arizona State UniversityAccept9-Mar-2014Software Engineering315160499
Arizona State UniversityAccept9-Mar-2014MS Software Engineering3171584114
Arizona state universityAccept12-Mar-2014Mechanical MS3221683103
Arizona State UniversityAccept7-Mar-2014MS IN MECH ENGG3241643.5109
Arizona State UniversityAccept9-Mar-2014Software Engineering,MS315162496
Arizona State UniversityAccept27-Feb-2014MS in Computer Engineering(Computer Systems)3271684116
Arizona State UniversityAccept19-Mar-2014MS in CE- VLSI3211703107
Arizona State UniversityAccept19-Mar-2014Computer Engineering (Electrical Engineering)3161683.5100
Arizona State UniversityAcceptCivil Engineering318170391
Arizona State UniversityAccept12-Mar-2014Mechanical3071623.57.5
Arizona State UniversityAccept21-Mar-2014MS3201623.5109
Arizona State UniversityAccept18-Feb-2014Computer Science3221634117
Arizona State UniversityAccept15-Mar-2014Computer Science3101564109
Arizona State UniversityAcceptMasters in Mechanical Engineering323168390
Arizona State UniversityRejectComputer Science30616096
Arizona State UniversityRejectComputer Science310158108
Arizona State UniversityRejectComputer Science310156114
Arizona State UniversityRejectComputer Science313158110
Arizona State UniversityReject15-Jan-2014Computer Science315160499
Arizona State UniversityReject10-Jan-2014Computer Science3201613.5107
Arizona State UniversityReject9-Jan-2014Computer Science3161633109
Arizona State UniversityReject6-Jan-2014Industrial30115637.5
Arizona State UniversityRejectComputer Science3021583.5101
Arizona State UniversityRejectCS3231614113
Arizona State UniversityReject17-Mar-2014CE319168398
Arizona State UniversityReject3-Apr-2014MS Mech31016238
Arizona State UniversityReject9-Apr-2014CE3101604102
Arizona State UniversityReject10-Apr-2014Mechanical3051602.593
Arizona State UniversityAccept14-Mar-2014MS ( Mechanical Engineering )3111624105
Arizona State UniversityRejectAerospace Engineering314161399
Arizona State University-TempeAccept26-Feb-2014EE324170397
Arizona State University, TempeAccept14-Feb-2014MS in Materials Science and Engineering3181644109
arkansas state universityAcceptms(cs)2951382.55.5
Arkansas State UniversityAccept6-Oct-2014Engineering Management2881442.56
Arkansas tech univAccept5-Feb-2014Information Technology2861462.56.5
Arkansas Tech UniversityAccept20-Feb-2014Information Technology3091593.57.5
Arkansas UniversityAcceptComputer Science3051683
ASUAccept10-Mar-2014MS in Software Engg.3101562.5114
ASUAccept25-Mar-2014MS in Environmental Engg312168389
ASUAcceptno3231643.5100
asuRejectms3201643
Auburn UniversityAccept1-Feb-2014Industrial30115637.5
Auburn UniversityAccept13-Feb-2014MS IE3051572.587
Auburn UniversityAccept13-Mar-2014EE3131604108
Auburn UniversityAccept13-Mar-2014EE3131673.593
Auburn UniversityAccept13-Mar-2014Electrical Engg3141634
Binghamton UniversityAccept7-Feb-2014MS CS30115431100
Binghamton UniversityAccept9-May-2014MS, Biomedical Engineering3131613.5104
Boston UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014Communication Systems3161614111
Boston UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014EE3231683.5108
Boston UniversityAccept14-Apr-2014Electrical Engineering3191633.5107
bradleyAccept24-Mar-2024computer science3081592.56.5
bradleyAccept24-Feb-2014computer science3081592.56.5
bradleyAcceptcomputer science3081592.5
bradleyReject13-Feb-2014ee29515536.5
Bradley uniAccept13-Mar-2014CS2981562.56.5
Bradley Univ,Wright State University,Wichita state university,California state university fullerton,Texas A&M kingsville,Rejectmechanical2791402.56.5
Bradley Univ.Accept21-Feb-2014CS294158387
Bradley UniversityAccept6-Mar-2014mechanical31216037
BrandeisAccept14-Jan-2014MA International Economics and Finance3251645.5116
BuffaloReject8-Apr-2013CS3091543100
california inst tech(4034)Reject4-Aug-2014masters281146274
California State University – East bayAcceptComputer Science29114993
California State University – East bayAcceptComputer Science2881486
California State University – East bayReject6-Feb-2014CS3001583.57.5
california state university – San BernardinoAcceptComputer Science2961533.588
California State university ChicoAccept21-Mar-2014MS in CS (Comp Networks & Security)2981523.593
California State University EastBayReject22-Apr-2014CS2881502.56
California state university fullertonAccept13-Feb-2014EE2991582.56
California state university fullertonAccept18-Apr-2014Computer Science290150388
california state university los angelesAccept4-Apr-2014MS2871452.56
California State University NorthridgeAccept7-Mar-2014EE30516337.5
California State University-East BayAccept17-Feb-2014Computer Networks292150386
California State University, Los AngelesAccept31-Jan-2014MSCS300155391
California State University, Los AngelesAccept21-Feb-2014mechanical engineering2901492.56
CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, LOS ANGELESAccept15-Apr-2014CS28214226.5
California State University, NorthridgeAccept10-Feb-2014MSEM2901502.56.5
California State University, NorthridgeAccept16-Feb-2014ee30516036.5
California State University, NorthridgeAccept7-May-2014MS, EE3121624102
California State University, SacramentoAccept22-Mar-2014Computer Science3061543.590
California State University, San BernardinoRejectComputer Science28614637
california state university,los angelesAccept10-Apr-2014MS in EE291157389
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept18-Jan-2014MSIT: eBIZ319166111
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept25-Jan-2014ece3251704115
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept13-Feb-2014MS CS3281634.5115
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept22-Feb-2014MISM3181645115
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept28-Feb-2014Electrical and Computer Engineering3161683.5101
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept6-Mar-2014MS ECE3141633.5103
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept8-Mar-2014MSIT-SM3171604115
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept9-Mar-2014MSIT-SM3201663.5107
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept6-Mar-2014Ms CEE3151674106
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept6-Mar-2014Ms CEE3151674106
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept6-Mar-2014Ms CEE3151674106
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept12-Mar-2014Construction Management3141595113
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept5-Mar-2014PhD in Computational BIology (joint CMU-Pitt program)3311654117
Carnegie Mellon UniversityAccept17-Jan-2014MSIT eBusiness Technology3061613101
Carnegie Mellon UniversityReject4-Feb-2014PhD3211663.5111
Carnegie Mellon UniversityReject29-Jan-2014ms3251654
Carnegie Mellon UniversityReject20-Feb-2014MS in CS3181642.5108
Carnegie Mellon UniversityReject19-Feb-2014MS in Computer Science3281664.5118
Carnegie Mellon UniversityReject15-Mar-2014ETC3221664
Carnegie Mellon UniversityReject13-Mar-2014Ms CEE3161674106
Carnegie Mellon Univsesity- Robotics InstitueRejectPhD Robotics3141643.5112
Carnegie Melon UniversityReject8-Feb-2014MS in Robotics3191663.5107
carnigae mellonAccept1-Jul-2014mechanical3351705115
Case Western Reserve UniversityAccept15-Jan-2014Finance2941523
Case Western Reserve UniversityAccept12-Mar-2014engineering management3121613.5109
cdzxzcRejectxx311156289
Central Michigan UniversityAcceptEconomics313159103
ClemsonReject3-Apr-2014MS in Biomedical294151397
Clemson UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014EE3141643.5112
Clemson UniversityAcceptIndustrial Engineering320170104
Clemson UniversityAccept8-Jan-2014Industrial engineering306161100
Clemson UniversityAccept15-Jan-2014industrial engg3021573.596
Clemson UniversityAccept30-Jan-2014NONE3251674106
Clemson UniversityAccept10-Jan-2014Industrial Engineering3071623.5101
Clemson UniversityAccept22-Jan-2014Mechanical3221614116
Clemson UniversityAccept15-Jan-2014Industrial3111604103
Clemson UniversityAccept5-Feb-2014MS Industrial Engineering3091622.588
Clemson UniversityAccept15-Jan-2014Mechanical (PhD)313165399
Clemson UniversityAcceptMS in Industrial Engireeing306164397
Clemson UniversityAccept17-Feb-2014Mechanical Engg3061563105
Clemson UniversityAccept29-Jan-2014Computer Engineering3151673.5108
Clemson UniversityAccept28-Feb-2014Construction Science and Management3171604110
Clemson UniversityAccept27-Feb-2014Automotive Engineering3131683100
Clemson UniversityAccept27-Feb-2014MS in Automotive Engineering3231703108
clemson universityAccept27-Feb-2014construction management292150393
Clemson UniversityAccept26-Feb-2014Civil Engineering3251703108
Clemson UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014Industrial Engineering3151604115
Clemson UniversityAcceptMS EE3231643.5100
Clemson UniversityAccept11-Apr-2014Civil Engineering (Structural)3161643.5106
Clemson UniversityReject3-Feb-2014ECE3101573105
Clemson UniversityRejectee30116037
Clemson UniversityRejectEE3081603.5104
Clemson UniversityRejectECE31316298
Clemson UniversityRejectMechanical Engg.319164106
Clemson UniversityRejectindustrial system310161100
Clemson UniversityRejectMechanical315163106
Clemson UniversityRejectMech3171628
Clemson UniversityRejectComputer Engineering30416291
Clemson UniversityRejectMS Industrial Engineering30815696
Clemson UniversityRejectIndustrial Engineering3041643
Clemson UniversityReject6-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3161654108
Clemson UniversityReject24-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3041593105
Clemson UniversityReject30-Jan-2014EE3101612.593
Clemson UniversityReject17-Jan-2014mechanical3001522.580
Clemson UniversityReject7-Feb-2014EE3041553.596
Clemson UniversityReject8-Feb-2014mechanical3021592.57
Clemson UniversityReject13-Dec-2013MS EE3021583.597
Clemson UniversityReject7-Feb-2014Electrical Enginnering312162396
Clemson UniversityReject3-Feb-2014EE3091554116
Clemson UniversityReject19-Feb-2014ECE3161673106
Clemson UniversityReject6-Jan-2014MS Mechanical Engineering31415948
Clemson UniversityReject15-Apr-2014MS in Civil3031582.57
Cleveland State UniversityAccept24-Mar-2014Computer & Information Science305161387
Cleveland State UniversityAcceptcomputer and information science301156100
Cleveland State UniversityAcceptee2921556
Cleveland State UniversityAccept7-Jan-2014cs301161387
Cleveland State UniversityAccept18-Feb-2014Computer and Information Science3091593.57.5
Cleveland State UniversityAccept4-Mar-2014Chemistry29315036
CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITYAccept28-Mar-2014EE303162385
cleveland state universityAccept9-Jan-2014mechanical29215836.5
Cleveland State UniversityReject3-Feb-2014CS2931503102
Cleveland State UniversityReject5-Feb-2014MS CS30115431100
Cleveland State UniversityReject7-Feb-2014EE29315426
Cleveland State UniversityReject10-Feb-2014EE2911552.56
cleveland state universityReject25-Feb-2014EE28915226.4
cleveland state universityReject5-Feb-2014EE29615336.5
CMUAccept15-Apr-2014Ms CEE3151674106
coloado school of minesReject21-Mar-2014metallurgy, phd31316436.5
Colorado Sate university, FortcollinsAccept25-Apr-2014ME30115336.5
colorado state univAcceptcivil engineering structural3191674104
Colorado State UniversityAccept18-Jan-2014Computer Science3121623103
Colorado State UniversityAcceptComputer Science2911597
Colorado State UniversityRejectComputer Science310161102
Colorado State UniversityReject16-Jan-2014Microbiology Immunology and Pathology3091593109
Colorado State UniversityReject15-Feb-2014CS3051583101
Colorado State UniversityReject15-Feb-2014CS3071584109
Colorado State University (Prescreen)Accept23-Dec-2013Electrical Engineering310161384
Colorado State University, Fort CollinsAccept18-Dec-2013Civil Engineering3161683108
Colorado State University, Fort CollinsReject15-Jan-2014Computer Science3161593.5111
Columbia UniversityAccept20-Mar-2014MS in Computer Science3281664.5118
Columbia UniversityAccept31-Mar-2014Mechanical Engineering3301703.5105
Columbia UniversityReject21-Jan-2013PhD in Computational Biology3311654117
Columbia UniversityReject24-Mar-2014MS Earth and Environmental Engineering32116248.5
Columbia UniversityReject31-Mar-2014EE3171704100
CornellAccept19-Mar-2014Applied Physics3211663.5114
Cornell UniversityReject13-Mar-2014PhD (Mechanical)3211704107
Cornell UniversityReject13-Mar-2014PhD (Mechanical)3211704107
csuRejectaerospace2941543
CSU EBReject18-Apr-2014CS2931502.57.5
CSU LAAccept29-Apr-2014Computer Science2881512.591
CSU NorthridgeReject26-Feb-2014MS CS3011543110
CSUFAccept23-Apr-2014CS297157390
CU BoulderAccept20-Mar-2014Computer Science3221653.5
dReject26-Feb-2014cs3011552.5100
dReject2-Oct-2013CCE314170699
Dalhousie UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014MEng Mechanical3051564.5116
ddAccept15-Feb-2014Phd3261565116
dgdfgdAccept12-Mar-2014cs28014037
Dharna institute of managementAccept24-Mar-2014Politician34017061209
Duke UniversityAccept1-Mar-2014PhD in Computational Biology3311654117
Eastern Kentucky UniversityAccept30-Jan-2014MS in CS29515326.5
Emory UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014MPH Epidemiology3201604.5112
ETH ZurichAccept7-Feb-2014Mechanical Engineering3341704116
fairleig dickson universityAccept1-Mar-2014cs28014735.5
Fairleigh Dickinson UniversityAccept26-Feb-2014CS284140384
fduAcceptCS28114136
fffAccept4-Dec-2014CS3121603106
florida institue of technologyAcceptComputer Sciences3011583.5950
Florida institute of technologyAccept1-Feb-2014CSE288152383
florida institute of technologyAccept10-Mar-2014CS29615936
Florida Institute of TechnologyAccept22-Apr-2014mechanical30115336.5
Florida institute of technologyRejectMS-IT2851407
Florida International UniversityAccept12-Feb-2014CS30416136.5
Florida International UniversityAccept26-Feb-2014EE (VLSI)30516098
Florida International UniversityAccept5-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering3031612.583
Florida International UniversityAccept2-Mar-2014Management Information Systems29615536.5
florida international universityAccept14-Feb-2014phd in biomedical sciences3141614115
Florida International UniversityReject29-Nov-2014EE2991582.56
Florida State UniversityAccept19-Mar-2014MS Computer Science306157397
Florida state universityReject24-Feb-2014mechanical31517037.5
fwevqReject23-Nov-2013AFQWEF3131654110
gannonAccept15-Feb-2014EE2891473.584
Gannon UniversityAcceptComputer Science2881486
Gannon UniversityAcceptcs2861482
gannon universityAccept##########mechanical27413626
George Mason UniversityAccepttelecommunications29715564
George Mason UniversityAccept8-Feb-2014Industrial Engineering3191644116
George Mason UniversityAccept13-Feb-2014EE303160394
George Mason UniversityAccept12-Feb-2014Computer Science30415847.5
George Mason UniversityAccept21-Feb-2014Telecommunication Engineering3131614108
George Mason UniversityAccept9-Feb-2014MS-IS3021513.598
George Mason UniversityAccept28-Feb-2014Computer Science3161613111
George Mason UniversityAccept8-Mar-2014Information Systems3051603.595
George Mason UniversityRejectindustrial31116097
George Mason UniversityReject8-Feb-2014MS in CS30215637.5
George Mason UniversityReject28-Feb-2014MS in ECE/Computer Engnn3221703.5103
George Mason UniversityReject25-Apr-2014Information Systems303159386
George Washington UniversityAccept11-Mar-2014no306162389
George Washington UniversityAccept15-Mar-2014Electrical Engienering310162398
George Washington UniversityAccept24-Apr-2014MS in CS311167396
George Washington UniversityReject23-Feb-2014ECE/Computer Engg3221703.5103
Georgia Institue of TechnologyAccept7-Mar-2014Electrical and Computer Engineering3251665108
Georgia Institute of TechnologyAccept1-Oct-2014Computer Science335170119
Georgia Institute of TechnologyAccept9-Apr-2014ECE3111593.599
Georgia Institute of TechnologyAccept7-Mar-2014MS in ECE3191624114
Georgia Institute of TechnologyAccept5-Apr-2014Bio-Engineering3221635.5112
Georgia Institute of TechnologyRejectMechanical319166109
Georgia Institute of TechnologyReject13-Jan-2014Mechanical3261704109
Georgia Institute of TechnologyReject6-Feb-2014Mechanical3241663.5105
Georgia Institute of TechnologyRejectM.S Aeronautics3301654117
Georgia Institute of TechnologyReject10-Feb-2014M S in Mechanical3191703102
Georgia Institute of TechnologyReject14-Jan-2014Mechanical3231674113
Georgia State UniversityAccept17-Apr-2014Information Systems3161644.5
Georgia TechAccept7-Mar-2014ECE3241675113
Georgia TechReject26-Feb-2014MS in Electrical and Computer Engineering3171674103
Georgia TechReject27-Feb-2014ECE3341694.5113
ghfhfghAccept##########mech3011583.598
Hong Kong university of Science and TechnologyAccept18-Feb-2014MSc Computer Engineering3201604
HOUSTON CLEAR LAKEAccept15-Apr-2014ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT28514626
Houston clear lakeReject22-Mar-2014EE30616236.5
Howard UniversityAccept6-Jan-2014Electrical Engineering302162388
Howard UniversityAccept6-Jan-2014Electrical Engineering302162388
IIT-CAccept3-Mar-2014MS in EE3211703107
Illinios Institute of Technology, ChicagoReject27-Mar-2014MS29314937.5
Illinois Institute of TechnologyAccept29-Jan-2014Computer Science3021623.585
Illinois Institute of TechnologyAccept22-Jan-2014MS3041553.57.5
Illinois Institute of TechnologyAccept18-Feb-2014MS in Electrical Engineering3111634103
Illinois Institute of TechnologyAccept18-Feb-2014Electrical and Computer Engineering3161623.5113
Illinois Institute Of TechnologyAccept18-Feb-2014Telecommunications3151604.5110
Illinois Institute of TechnologyAccept5-Mar-2014ITM3101643.594
Illinois Institute of TechnologyAccept7-Mar-2014Information Technology & Management313161396
Illinois Institute of TechnologyReject22-Jan-2014Computer Science304162389
Illinois Institute of TechnologyReject5-Feb-2014MS in CS29915637
Illinois Institute of TechnologyReject6-Feb-2014MS in Manufacturing Engineering3051602.593
Illinois Institute of TechnologyReject22-Jan-2014CS3031602.585
Illinois Institute of TechnologyReject18-Feb-2014ms2941543
Illinois Institute of Technology – ChicagoAccept5-Mar-2014Masters in Computer Science303153396
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept12-Feb-2014MS- Civil Engineering Structures30315737
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept11-Feb-2014mechanical engineering30315737.5
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept6-Feb-2014mis302164390
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept29-Jan-2014Computer Science311160396
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAcceptComputer Science315167105
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAcceptComputer Science29815494
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept22-Jan-2014CSE3101614.5100
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept22-Jan-2014Computer Science3161593.5107
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept29-Jan-2014Computer Science307162396
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept1-Feb-2014MS in Chemical Engineering3261693.5102
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept6-Feb-2014Computer Science3101613.589
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept10-Feb-2014Mechanical Engineering3041593105
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept15-Feb-2014Ms in CS3161692.599
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAcceptMeng(Aerospace)2971562.577
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept2-Mar-2014MS ITM Non degree Graduate303159386
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept15-Mar-2014ITM3061543.590
ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHICAGOAccept29-Apr-2014MS CS29815137.5
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoAccept##########Computer Science29916336
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoReject14-Feb-2014MS In Computer Science3181664105
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoRejectCS3111643
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoRejectComputer Science3011541100
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoReject13-Dec-2013MS MEch2981553100
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoReject3-Jan-2014Computer Science3061543.590
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoRejectcs3051573.5105
Illinois Institute of Technology, ChicagoReject2-Mar-2014MS ITM303159386
Illinois Institute of Technology,ChicagoAccept11-Mar-2014MS EE306162389
illinois institute of technology,chicagoReject28-Mar-2014MS in CS2921572.56.5
Illinois State UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014Information System3141663.593
Illinois State UniversityAcceptembedded3051572
Illinois State UniversityAccept18-Apr-2014Information Systems303159386
Indiana State UniversityAccept18-Dec-2013Technology Managment306157395
Indiana University – Purdue University, IndianapolisAccept15-Apr-2014Human Computer Interaction3051543.589
Indiana University BloomingtonAccept7-Jan-2014DUAL Masters in Public administration/MS in Environmental Science3271704110
Indiana University BloomingtonReject30-Jun-2014MS in CS3051603.595
Indiana University Bloomington (IUB)Accept3-Dec-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
Indiana university Purdue university IndianapolisAccept3-Mar-2014ECE3081663111
Indiana university Purdue university IndianapolisAccept3-Mar-2014ECE3081663111
Indiana University Purdue University-IndianapolisAccept18-Feb-2014MS in Biomedical Engineering294151397
Indiana University, BloomingtonAccept24-Mar-2014Computer Science3151603102
Indiana University, BloomingtonAccept24-Mar-2014CS3151603102
Indiana University, BloomingtonAccept16-Apr-2014MS in CS3081593.5104
Indiana University, BloomingtonReject30-Apr-2014MS in CS311167396
Indianapolis university purdueAccept23-Jan-2014ECE305168380
Iowa stateAccept14-Apr-2014M.S. Aerospace307156393
Iowa State UniversityAcceptMIS305155104
Iowa State UniversityAccept14-Jan-2014PhD – Mechanical Engineering3251684.5113
Iowa State universityAccept3-Mar-2014ECE3261644.5116
IOWA state universityReject21-Mar-2014Computer Science3121653100
IOWA state universityReject22-Mar-2014CS3091603100
Iowa State UniversityReject24-Mar-2014EE3171683102
Iowa State UniversityReject15-Feb-2014Industrial Enginnering3051602.593
Kansas State UniversityAcceptComputer Science31516596
Kansas State UniversityAccept20-Jan-2014MS in Computer Science312162399
Kansas State UniversityAccept7-Feb-2014MS EE3231683.5111
Kansas State UniversityAccept13-Dec-2013Computer Science30716237
Kansas State UniversityAccept3-Feb-2014MS in CS311165395
Kansas state universityAccept21-Feb-2014CS3001592.590
kansas state universityReject2-Feb-2014CS306162388
Kansas State University, Manhattan, KSAccept20-Dec-2013CS315165396
Kent State UniversityAccept28-Feb-2014Computer Science312160397
kent state universityAcceptcomputer science28514526
Kutztown University of PennsylvaniaAccept26-Jan-2014Computer Science303157592
Kutztown University of PennsylvaniaAccept26-Jan-2014Computer Science303157592
lamarAccept13-Feb-2014EE29915726.5
Lamar UniversityAccept7-Feb-2014Computer Science2951542.585
Lamar UniversityAccept31-Jan-2014EE2971572.56
Lamar UniversityAccept7-Feb-2014CSE2921562.56.5
Lamar universityAccept26-Mar-2014EEE2991582.56.5
Lamar UniversityAccept8-Mar-2014Masters in Industrial Eng29115026.5
Lamar UniversityRejectComputer Science29515095
lamar universityRejectee28614526.5
lamar universityRejectee2811422
Lawrence Technological UniversityAccept2-Apr-2014Computer Science2861462.57
louisiana at lafayetteAccept20-Mar-2014cs29315336.5
louisiana state universityReject27-Mar-2014ms (system science)2991582.56.5
Louisiana tech universityAccept##########Computer Science2991582.56.5
Louisiana tech universityAccept8-Apr-2014MS-BIOMEDICAL ENGG.3031613.590
ltuRejectfv312150296
massachusetts lowellAccept4-Mar-2014EE29015036.5
Michigan StateAccept7-Feb-2014Chemical3231664110
Michigan State UniversityAccept23-Jan-2014Construction Management3171604110
Michigan TechReject21-Mar-2014Mechanical Engg32016547.5
Michigan TechReject22-Feb-2014MS CS309164388
Michigan tech uniAccept25-Apr-2014BIOMEDICAL31517037.5
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3161654108
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptMech3171628
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptMechanical Engineering323168101
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept3-Jan-2014EE304162103
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept3-Jan-2014computer engineering31116597
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptEE302159100
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptECE3031647
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptECE31016392
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptCE314160113
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptEE3071636.5
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptCIVIL ENGINEERING3031567
Michigan Technological UniversityAcceptMechanical317162112
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept3-Jan-2014Electrical Engineering31016184
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept16-Jan-2014Electrical Engineering3141603.5104
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept22-Jan-2014ee3011592.595
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept17-Jan-2014Electrical engineering30716237.5
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept3-Jan-2014EE-Power3141623.593
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014EE303160394
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept25-Jan-2014mechanical3061563105
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept29-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering31616537.5
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept31-Jan-2014ECE3101663.596
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept1-Feb-2014CE3061613105
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept29-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3271663.5103
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept31-Jan-2014Computer Science31116437.5
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014Mechanical Engineering303159391
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept6-Feb-2013CS31316637
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept8-Feb-2014Civil Engineering3161643.5106
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept14-Jan-2014MS IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING3241643.5109
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept7-Feb-2014MS EE3021583.597
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept31-Jan-2014mechanical30916837.5
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept3-Feb-2014Mechanical3191683.596
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept22-Jan-2014MS in EE3061544102
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept30-Jan-2014Electrical3041583103
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept20-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering30316236
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept25-Feb-2014Environmental Engineering301157390
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept1-Apr-2014Masters EE3031582.56.5
Michigan Technological UniversityAccept18-Jan-2014PhD – Mechanical Engineering3251684.5113
Michigan Technological UniversityRejectEE29815580
Michigan Technological UniversityRejectComputer Science310160104
Michigan Technological UniversityRejectee2991566
Michigan Technological UniversityReject20-Jan-2014MS in CS3121623103
Michigan Technological UniversityReject29-Jan-2014ee29015326
Michigan Technological UniversityReject24-Jan-2014Computer Engineering3021612.580
Michigan Technological UniversityReject22-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering308156396
Michigan Technological UniversityReject25-Jan-2014EE30816337.5
Michigan Technological UniversityReject29-Jan-2014Mechanical301155395
Michigan Technological UniversityReject21-Jan-2014MS MEch2981553100
Michigan Technological UniversityReject27-Jan-2014mechanical29416136.5
Michigan Technological UniversityReject5-Feb-2014MS in Mechanical3041603100
Michigan Technological UniversityReject15-Jan-2014Electrical3061543.597
Michigan Technological UniversityReject31-Dec-2014ee2901531.56
Michigan Technological UniversityReject20-Jan-2014Electrical Engineering297154385
Michigan Technological UniversityReject14-Feb-2014Mechnical Engineering30016036.5
Michigan Technological UniversityReject25-Feb-2014MS-EE3091642.57
Michigan universityAccept19-Mar-2014mech30014947
Midwestern state universityReject##########MSCS28614936.5
Minnesota State University,MankatoAcceptEE2981591.5
MIRAccept6-Mar-2014MS-ISE340170612010
MIRReject31-Dec-2013MS33916861091
Mississippi State UniversityAccept##########Aerospace311159499
Mississippi State UniversityReject29-Jan-2014MS in Chemistry29315036
Mississippi State UniversityReject29-Jan-2014MS in Chemistry29315036
Missouri University of Science & TechnologyAccept8-Feb-2014Ms3091633890
Missouri University of Science & TechnologyAccept6-Feb-2014Computer Engineering3021612.580
Missouri University of Science & TechnologyAccept7-Feb-2014IST2981553106
Missouri University of Science & TechnologyAccept22-Jan-2014Computer Science3081593.5104
Missouri University of Science & TechnologyAcceptCSE300156101
Missouri University of Science & TechnologyAccept22-Feb-2014computer science314167390
Missouri University of Science and TechnologyAccept2-Feb-2014MS Civil Engineering314170399
Missouri University of Science and TechnologyAccept6-Mar-2014Electrical Engineering308161390
MITAcceptM.arch310150108
MITAcceptComputer Science323168499
MITRejectComputer Science310160
MITRejectMS3201608
MITReject3-Jan-2014EE33517058
MITReject20-Feb-2014Ms CEE3301704.5115
MTUReject4-Mar-2014Mechanical31017037
MTUReject4-Apr-2014Computer Science29314937.5
Murray State UniversityAcceptComputer Science2881486
murray state universityAccept24-Apr-2014Master’s in Information systems2831432.56.5
NCSUAccept12-Mar-2014MS in CS3271703.5113
NCSUAccept31-Mar-2014Computer networks3121653100
NCSUReject3-Apr-2014MS-Mechanical3141683.5110
NCSUReject27-Apr-2014EE3171704100
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept30-Oct-2013Electrical Engg298151495
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept31-Jan-2014Engineering management30615837.5
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept11-Feb-2014Computer Science3141554103
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept14-Feb-2014MS in Engineering Management3051602.593
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept13-Feb-2014MS EE297155286
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept17-Jan-2014EE3051563107
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept17-Feb-2014MS in Computer Science2991562.595
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept26-Feb-2014Information Systems3051543.589
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAccept8-Mar-2014Electral Engineering29915937
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyAcceptIndustrial Engineering304164391
New Mexico State UniversityAccept22-Jan-2014Computer Science29515826.5
New Mexico State UniversityAccept17-Oct-2013EE3061603.57
New Mexico State universityAccept##########Computer Science2991582.56.5
New Mexico State UniversityReject4-Mar-2014MS in CS2921572.56.5
New York Institute of TechnologyAcceptee2831515.5
New York University, BrooklynAccept14-Mar-2014MS Computer Science3171584113
NIUAccept9-Apr-2014MIS3051572.589
North Carolina StateRejectcivil engineering structural3191674104
North Carolina State UniversityAcceptIndustrial Engineering327168109
North Carolina State UniversityAcceptComputer Science319165108
North Carolina State UniversityAccept16-Jan-2014Industrial Engineering3201634109
North Carolina State UniversityAccept4-Feb-2014PhD Mechanical Engineering313165399
North Carolina State UniversityAccept3-Feb-2014PhD Mechanical Engineering313165399
North Carolina State UniversityAccept18-Feb-2014Construction Engineering and Management3171604110
North carolina state universityAccept14-Mar-2014Mechanical MS3221683103
North Carolina State UniversityAccept14-Mar-2014Computer Science311167396
North Carolina State UniversityAccept13-Mar-2014Computer Science3281654114
North Carolina State UniversityAccept12-Mar-2014CS3221654.5118
North Carolina State UniversityAccept14-Mar-2014Computer Science3181663.5102
North Carolina State UniversityAcceptCivil Engineering3181703917
North Carolina State UniversityAccept14-Mar-2014Computer Science MS3291684114
North Carolina State UniversityAccept26-Mar-2014MS EE3341694.5113
North Carolina State UniversityAccept27-Mar-2014ECE3261644.5116
North Carolina State UniversityAcceptComputer Science3301664.5113
North Carolina State UniversityAccept12-Apr-2014Civil Engineering (Structural)3161643.5106
North Carolina State UniversityReject22-Jan-2014CS CN309156102
North Carolina State UniversityRejectComputer Science303159108
North Carolina State UniversityRejectComputer Science30816499
North Carolina State UniversityReject22-Jan-2014Computer Science3191625116
North Carolina State UniversityReject22-Jan-2014Computer Science3161613.594
North Carolina State UniversityReject30-Jan-2014Computer Science3201633.5112
North Carolina State UniversityReject21-Jan-2014Computer Science309163385
North Carolina State UniversityReject24-Feb-2014MS Industrial and Systems Engg3091594110
North Carolina State UniversityReject7-Mar-2014Mechanical309167388
North Carolina State UniversityReject4-Apr-2014MS in Mech Engg3241643.5109
North Carolina State UniversityReject15-Apr-2014MS in CS3111623100
North Carolina State UniversityReject15-Apr-2014MS in CS3081593.5104
North Carolina State UniversityReject3-Feb-2014Industrial Engineering3051602.593
North Carolina State University, RaleighReject30-Jan-2014Masters in Analytics3161602.5108
North easternAccept27-Feb-2014Mechanical3101602.56.5
North Eastern UniversityReject24-Mar-2014CS3091543100
north west,houston clear lake,uncc,csu east bayAccept8-Mar-2014cs303160390
northeasternAccept28-Feb-2014Telecommunication302157389
northeasternAccept10-Jan-2014economics3021603
NortheasternReject10-Mar-2014computer science304162387
Northeastern UniversityAccept25-Feb-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
Northeastern UniversityAccept25-Feb-2014Computer Science3181654109
Northeastern UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014MS in CS311167396
Northeastern UniversityAccept28-Feb-2014Construction Management309160394
Northeastern UniversityAcceptMSIA3131624110
Northeastern UniversityAccept23-Jan-2014Computer Science MS3291684114
Northeastern UniversityAccept26-Mar-2014MIS3031623.598
northeastern universityAccept22-Mar-2014ms3091603.5100
Northeastern UniversityAccept25-Mar-2014Engineering Management305161396
Northeastern UniversityAccept11-Apr-2014MS in CS307158407.5
Northeastern UniversityAccept3-Apr-2014MSIS3051602.57
Northeastern UniversityAccept10-Apr-2014MS in TSM3051622.596
Northeastern UniversityAccept24-Apr-2014Operations Research3231645111
Northeastern UniversityAccept28-Mar-2014Information Systems30615927
Northeastern UniversityReject10-Feb-2014CS315160499
Northeastern UniversityReject25-Feb-2014Computer Science310161391
Northeastern UniversityReject7-May-2014ECE3101604102
Northeastern University, BostonAccept7-May-2014TSM292156386
Northeastern University, BostonAccept23-Jan-2014MS in CS3211703.596
Northeastern University, BostonAcceptComputer Science3121683
Northeastern University, BostonAccept25-Jan-2014Computer Science31116437.5
Northeastern University, BostonAcceptComputer Science304163389
Northeastern University, BostonAccept22-Jan-2014Computer Science3151524103
Northeastern University, BostonAccept23-Jan-2014Computer Science3191623.5106
Northeastern University, BostonAccept22-Jan-2014Computer Science307156397
Northeastern University, BostonAccept23-Jan-2014Computer Science3181663.5102
Northeastern University, BostonAccept22-Jan-2014Computer Science3211644101
Northeastern University, BostonAccept10-Jan-2014Computer Science3101583104
Northeastern University, BostonAccept14-Feb-2014Computer Science3131633106
Northeastern University, BostonAccept16-Feb-2014economics3001503
Northeastern University, BostonAccept1-Mar-2014Mechanical Engineering3191644106
Northeastern University, BostonAccept21-Mar-2014Information Systems313161396
Northeastern University, BostonAccept21-Mar-2014Information Systems313161396
Northeastern University, BostonAccept23-Jan-2014Computer Science3121604115
Northeastern University, BostonAccept10-Mar-2014Operation Research3051602.593
Northeastern University, BostonRejectComputer Science3021583.5101
Northeastern University, BostonReject14-Feb-2014MS Computer Science3171673.5101
Northeastern University, BostonReject22-Jan-2013Computer Science295152392
Northeastern University, BostonReject14-Feb-2014CS3291703.5113
Northern Illinois UniversityAccept31-Jan-2014MIS296150393
Northern Illinois UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014Physics MS2601300
Northern Illinois UniversityAccept18-Feb-2014industrial engineering30016036.5
Northern Illinois UniversityAccept25-Jan-2014MS-MIS3021513.598
Northern Illinois UniversityAccept10-Mar-2014EE304165384
Northern Illinois UniversityAccept22-Mar-2014CS303156394
northern illinois universityAccept25-Mar-2014cs30716127
Northern Illinois UniversityAccept1-Mar-2014Industrial Engineering30016036.5
northwest missouri state univAccept3-Mar-2014cs291150381
Northwest Missouri state universityAccept30-Dec-2013Computer Science29715937
Northwest Missouri State UniversityAccept25-Feb-2014cs2931502.57.5
Northwest Missouri State UniversityAccept27-Feb-2014CS29115036.5
NorthWest Missouri State UniversityAccept8-Mar-2014MS Computer Science29615926
NorthWest Missouri State UniversityAcceptCS2951592.56
Northwest Missouri State UniversityAccept11-Apr-2014Masters (ACS)29415126
northwest missouri state universityReject17-Feb-2014CS28915226.5
northwest missouri state university,university of houston clear lake,indiana satte university,new mexico highlands universityAccept13-Mar-2014computer science29615536
northwest missouri state universtyAccept21-Mar-2014Computer Science29415226
Northwest polytechnic universityAccept10-Feb-2014EE2911552.56
npuAccept15-Feb-2014cs29615136
npuAccept28-Mar-2014computer science3041631.55.5
NPUReject18-Apr-2014MSCS2801452.55.5
NUSRejectECE30016282
NUSReject##########EE3171704100
NYU PolyAccept15-Jan-2014Computer Science3101583
NYU PolyAccept7-Mar-2014EE3121633102
NYU POLYAccept14-Mar-2014Electrical Engineering3151623.5105
NYU PolyAccept##########MS, CE3121624102
NYU PolyRejectCS3211603
Nyu PolyAcceptMS310161399
ohio state univReject8-Apr-2014Computer Science- computer networks3141643
Ohio State UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014CHEMICAL ENG PHD3291684116
Ohio State UniversityAccept21-Mar-2014MS EE3341694.5113
Ohio State UniversityAccept20-Mar-2014ECE3211664102
Ohio State UniversityRejectME323168101
Ohio State UniversityRejectMechanical317162112
Ohio State UniversityReject16-Jan-2014Mechanical323170108
Ohio State UniversityReject14-Feb-2014Mechanical3241663.5105
Ohio State UniversityReject11-Feb-2014Mechanical Engineering3221614112
Ohio State UniversityReject18-Feb-2014Mechanical MS3221683103
Ohio State University ColumbusAccept28-Jan-2014MS in Industrial And Systems Engg3091504110
Ohio State University ColumbusAcceptMS Computer Science3181674111
ohio universityAccept7-Mar-2014Phd in Molecular and cellular biology3141614115
Oklahama State UniversityReject18-Mar-2014Industrial Engineering30016036.5
Oklahoma City UniversityAcceptComputer Science2921526.5
Oklahoma City UniversityAccept6-May-2014cs2951552.56.5
Oklahoma City UniversityReject30-Jan-2014Computer Science28614137
Oklahoma State UniversityAccept12-Feb-2014EE3081622.56.5
Oklahoma State UniversityAccept##########Industrial Engineering and Management3081613.588
Oklahoma State UniversityRejectce3021567
Oklahoma State UniversityReject20-Jan-2014EE29415336.5
Oklahoma State UniversityReject6-Apr-2014MS Mechanical Engineering31415948
Oklahoma state university still waterAccept6-Mar-2014EE3101612.593
Oklahoma state university still waterReject6-Jan-2014EE305158394
old dominion universityAccept22-Feb-2014computer science3081592.56.5
Old Dominion UniversityAccept6-Apr-2014MS in CS3051603.595
old dominion universityReject6-Mar-2014EE29615336.5
old dominion universityReject15-Mar-2014EE29315426
OLINAccept15-Jan-2014Finance3001553
oregon state universityAccept10-Mar-2014MS3081583103
Oregon State UniversityAccept8-Apr-2014Civil Engineering (Structural)3161643.5106
OSU still waterReject14-Mar-2014EE3031582.5
OU NormanAccept14-Feb-2014MS CS2951512.593
Penn StateReject31-Jan-2014M.S3121624107
Penn StateReject5-Apr-2014EE3171704100
Penn State University- University ParkAccept17-Mar-2014Petroleum Engineering, EME Department3191643112
Pennsylvania State UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014MS ECE3141633.5103
Pennsylvania State UniversityReject15-Feb-2014Mechanical3051602.593
Philadelphia UniversityAccept12-Feb-2014M.S in Sustainable Design296150395
Pittsburg State UniversityAccept21-Apr-2014Engineering technolology mechalical emphasis29015126.5
Pittsburgh State UniversityAccept28-Apr-2014Mechanical2941513.56.5
Portland State UniversityAcceptECE304162101
Portland State UniversityReject23-Jan-2014electrical(VLSI)3301684108
Princeton UniversityReject22-Feb-2014MS in Mechanical Engineering3301703.5105
PurdueReject25-Feb-2013CS314163398
PurdueRejectMS EE3231643.5100
PurdueReject11-Mar-2014ECE3241675
Purdue UniversityAcceptCivil Engineering3121653110
Purdue UniversityAccept19-Mar-2014PhD in Mechanical Engineering3341704116
Purdue UniversityReject4-Feb-2014Aerospace3241624.5111
Purdue UniversityRejectComputer Science325168103
Purdue UniversityRejectComputer Science30916495
Purdue UniversityRejectComputer Science310164101
Purdue UniversityRejectComputer Science324170110
Purdue UniversityRejectComputer Science309156102
Purdue UniversityRejectAerospace323167114
Purdue UniversityRejectComputer Science317168100
Purdue UniversityRejectComputer Science304158105
Purdue UniversityReject20-Jan-2014Computer Science3191703103
Purdue University, West LafayetteReject24-Feb-2014MS in Electrical and Computer Engineering3171674103
Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteReject24-Jan-2014Computer Science3061564104
Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteReject27-Feb-2014ITWS313161396
Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteReject27-Feb-2014ITWS313161396
RITAccept10-Feb-2014MS CS3011543110
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept20-Jan-2014EE3051563107
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept8-Feb-2014MS in Telecommunications304158394
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept18-Jan-2013Mechanicals3071597.5
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptComputer Science30116098
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptComputer Science315160102
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptMEch320163110
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptTelecommunications Engineering313161108
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptSoftware Engineering304158105
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept17-Jan-2014Computer Science319162106
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept27-Jan-2014Computer Science3091603104
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept29-Jan-2014MS Sustainable Systems32116248.5
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptMS in Telecommunication Engineering Technology3061624109
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept8-Feb-2014MS in CS30215637.5
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept28-Jan-2014Telecommunications2951513.57
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept8-Feb-2014Computer Science3131624110
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept19-Feb-2014Computer science302158495
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept19-Feb-2014Computer science302158495
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept30-Jan-2014CS3201623.5109
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept22-Feb-2014industrial system engineering3101612.5100
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept21-Feb-2014Industrial Engineering304164391
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept21-Feb-2014Computer Science3201663104
Rochester institute of technologyAcceptElectrical Engineering3121633.597
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept12-Feb-2014MS ECEE3171623.5104
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept21-Feb-2014Computer Science3201663.5107
Rochester institute of technologyAcceptelectrical engineering3121633.597
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept21-Feb-2104CS3101583100
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept14-Mar-2014Telecommunication Technology3061543.597
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept21-Mar-2014MS Computer Science306157397
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept12-Apr-2014EE MicroElectronics3061602.56.5
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptComputer Security3001543105
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAccept10-Mar-2014Ms In Management3051602.593
Rochester Institute of TechnologyReject12-Jan-2014Computer Science30415847.5
Rochester Institute of TechnologyReject11-Feb-2014Software Engineering303156390
Rochester Institute of TechnologyRejectCS298155385
Rochester Institute of TechnologyReject27-Mar-2014Industrial Engineering30016036.5
Rochester Institute of TechnologyAcceptIndustrial Engineering304164391
Rochester Institute of TechnologyReject24-Mar-2014Information Sciences and Technology303159386
Rochester Institute of technology(R.I.T)Accept2-Dec-2014Electrical Engineering(Master’s)303152399
RutgersAccept18-Jan-2014Computer Science3151602.590
RutgersAccept21-Feb-2014Environmental Engineering3091643110
RutgersAccept22-Feb-2014ECE3101604102
RutgersRejectComputer Science318164112
RutgersReject4-Dec-2013Industrial Eng.307161398
RutgersReject7-Feb-2014MS in EE3121624111
RutgersReject11-Feb-2014EE3141633103
RutgersReject1-Feb-2014masters3011613907
RutgersReject8-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering3121633102
Rutgers State University, New BrunswickAccept14-Feb-2014Masters in Electrical Engineering3161624115
Rutgers State University, New BrunswickReject11-Feb-2014MS in Electrical and Computer Engineering3171674103
Rutgers State University, New BrunswickReject7-Feb-2014MS ECE297155286
Rutgers UniversityAccept20-Feb-2014MS IN ECE3251654117
Rutgers-New BrunswickAccept18-Apr-2014Chemical Engg3041583112
San deigo state universityAccept20-Feb-2014MS in electrical engg2901522.592
San deigo state universityAccept18-Feb-2014Ms Cs3091543100
San deigo state universityAccept28-Feb-2014MS in CS3151614112
San Diego State UniversityAccept30-Jan-2014MS in EE302157385
San Diego State UniversityAccept28-Jan-2014EE3101643.594
San Diego State UniversityAcceptEE3041557
San Diego State UniversityAcceptCSE313161107
San Diego State UniversityAcceptcse30616282
San Diego State UniversityAccept13-Jan-2014MSIS3011563
San Diego State UniversityAccept16-Jan-2014ms in cs3031643.595
San Diego State UniversityAccept29-Jan-2014MSEE30115936.5
San Diego State UniversityAccept28-Jan-2014ECE3011593.587
San Diego State UniversityAcceptee2961552.56.5
San Diego State UniversityAccept28-Jan-2014Computer Engineering3101643.594
San Diego State UniversityAccept12-Feb-2014electricals299154396
San Diego State UniversityAccept29-Jan-2014Electrical Engineering31316547.5
San Diego State UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering3061543.597
San Diego State UniversityAccept20-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering3181673.5107
San Diego State UniversityAcceptmechanical28214136
San Diego State UniversityAccept28-Jan-2014MSIS3111614101
San Diego State UniversityAccept5-Feb-2014MS-IS3021513.598
San Diego State UniversityAccept14-Mar-2014MSEE306159394
San Diego State UniversityReject14-Feb-2014Computer Science30415847.5
San Diego State UniversityReject16-Mar-2014Information Systems303159386
San Diego UniversityAccept17-Jan-2014CSE306162388
San Francisco State UniversityAccept28-Mar-2014MS Computer Science3041523.5102
San Francisco State UniversityAccept19-Apr-2014ECE3081573.5104
San Jose State UniversityAccept24-Feb-2014EE306159394
San Jose State UniversityAccept24-Feb-2014EE305157398
San Jose State UniversityAccept21-Feb-2014EE3051563107
San Jose State UniversityAccept24-Feb-2014MSEE310159384
San Jose State UniversityAccept3-Mar-2014EE306162381
San Jose State UniversityAccept12-Apr-2014MS Software Engineering3041523.5102
San Jose State UniversityAccept16-Apr-2014MS – Electrical Engineering3141623.5110
San Jose State UniversityAccept6-Apr-2014Software Engg3061523.590
San Jose State UniversityAcceptEE301155384
San Jose State UniversityReject15-Feb-2014MS-IS3021513.598
San Jose State UniversityReject15-Feb-2014MS-IS3021513.598
Santa Clara UniversityAccept24-Jan-2014EE301155389
Santa Clara UniversityAccept25-Jan-2014MIS305160389
Santa Clara UniversityAccept22-Dec-2013MIS302155101
Santa Clara UniversityAccept20-Jan-2014MSIS3081583.598
Santa Clara UniversityAcceptComputer Science290150285
Santa Clara UniversityAccept25-Feb-2014MS-IS3021513.598
Santa Clara UniversityAccept12-Jan-2014No3061582.596
Santa Clara UniversityAccept9-Jan-2014MS – Electrical Engineering3141623.5110
Santa Clara UniversityReject6-Feb-2014Computer Science299156396
Santa Clara UniversityReject27-Feb-2014MSIS303159386
SDSUReject2-Feb-2014Computer Science3061543.590
siucReject27-Mar-2014no29715636.5
SIUCReject11-Apr-2014CS2931502.57.5
SJSUAccept9-Apr-2014Software Engineering3131614107
SOUTH ALABAMAAccept22-Apr-2014EE29015026
Souther illionois carbondaleRejectCS29514736.5
southern Illinois universityAccept10-Feb-2014masters of biomedical engineering304155397
Southern Illinois University CarbondaleAcceptComputer Science2901536.5
Southern Illinois University CarbondaleAccept6-Jan-2014masters in biomedical29214837
southern illinois university carbondaleAccept7-May-2014no30416126.5
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY CARBONDALEAccept10-Mar-2014MS-BIOMEDICAL ENGG.3031613.590
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY CARBONDALEAccept6-Jun-2014MS in Electrical and Computer Engineering299156283
Southern Illinois university EdwardsvilleAccept8-Feb-2014Computer science3031602.56.5
southern illinois university edwardsvilleAccept27-Mar-2014civil engineering302157295
Southern Illinois University EdwardsvilleReject28-Jan-2014EE2991582.56
Southern Illinois University, EdwardsvilleAccept3-Apr-2014Mechanical Engineering29815136.5
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY, EDWARDSVILLEReject27-Mar-2014EE303162385
Southern Methodist UniversityAccept17-Feb-2014Statistics3201673106
Southern Methodist UniversityAccept18-Feb-2014Telecom3121633102
Southern Methodist UniversityAccept4-Mar-2014Telecommunication Engineering3131614108
Southern Methodist UniversityAccept8-Apr-2014MS – Electrical Engineering3141623.5110
Southern University at new orleansAccept12-Apr-2014MS in MIS27714325.5
Stanford UniversityAccept28-Jan-2014MS – Computer Science3361705119
Stanford UniversityAccept28-Feb-1991Computer Science3361704113
Stanford UniversityAccept3-Mar-2014Management Science and Engineering3291705114
Stanford UniversityReject15-Feb-2014MS EE3261675.5110
Stanford UniversityReject21-Mar-2014MS in Computer Science3281664.5118
stateAccept18-Jan-2014mech31116241007
State University of New York at BinghamtonAccept12-Mar-2014Materials Science3181644109
State University of New York at Stony BrookAccept19-Mar-2014MS in Materials Science and Engineering3181544109
stevensAccept24-Feb-2014Masters Information Science3121613.5109
Stevens InstituteAccept31-Jan-2014CS291151387
Stevens Institute of TechnologyAcceptCS298155385
Stevens Institute of TechnologyAccept17-Jan-2014MIS3091593.5100
Stevens Institute of TechnologyAccept31-Jan-2014Computer science3131613.5105
Stevens Institute of TechnologyAccept12-Mar-2014Information Systems303159386
Stevens Institute of TechnologyAccept2-Apr-2014MSIS3051602.57
Stevens Institute of TechnologyReject7-Mar-2014MS in CS3201653.5113
Stevens Institute of TechnologyReject26-Mar-2014Bach in IT2931522.56
Stony BrookAccept19-Mar-2014MS in CE3211703107
Stony Brook UniversityAcceptComputer Science3301664.5113
Stony Brook University (SUNY Stony Brook)Reject18-Apr-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
SUNNY Stony BrookAcceptMS EE3231643.5100
SUNY – AlbanyAccept14-Apr-2014CS291154380
SUNY , BuffaloAccept27-Mar-2014MS-Electrical Engg313161396
SUNY AlbanyAccept12-Mar-2014Computer Science3031623.5100
SUNY BinghamtonAccept16-Feb-2014MS in CS3151614112
SUNY BinghamtonAccept15-Feb-2014Ms Cs3091543100
SUNY BinghamtonAccept7-Mar-2014Industrial295158389
SUNY BinghamtonAccept7-Feb-2014MS Industrial & System Engineering30115837
SUNY BUFFALCOAccept5-Mar-2014MS IN MECH ENGG3241643.5109
suny buffaloAccept6-Mar-2014Mechanical MS3221683103
SUNY BuffaloAccept7-Mar-2014MS bioinfo and biostat300155385
SUNY BUFFALOAccept25-Mar-2014EE310164383
SUNY BuffaloAccept24-Mar-2014EEE322170393
SUNY BuffaloAccept31-Mar-2014Computer Science and Engineering3181634104
SUNY BuffaloAccept15-Feb-2014Mechanical3051602.593
SUNY BuffaloRejectcivil engineering structural3191674104
SUNY BuffaloReject3-Mar-2014Civil Engineering3161643.5106
SUNY BuffaloReject8-Apr-2014MS in CS3111623100
SUNY BuffaloReject10-Apr-2014Operations Research3231645111
suny itAccept3-Jun-2014ms30216236.5
SUNY Stony BrookAccept4-Apr-2014MS in CS311167396
SUNY Stony BrookAccept25-Mar-2014Computer Engineering3151673.5108
SUNY StonyBrookAccept24-Mar-2014MS in CS323165399
SUNY STONYBROOKReject22-Mar-2014EE3111613101
SUNY, AlbanyAcceptComputer Science3081627.5
SUNY, AlbanyAcceptComputer Science2921506.5
SUNY, BinghamtonAcceptIndustrial Engineering30416491
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept17-Jan-2014INDUSTRIAL304159381
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept24-Jan-2014ELECTRICAL3071632.56.5
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept14-Jan-2015EE3141623.58
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept28-Jan-2014Computer Science3101563.5114
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept21-Jan-2014EE305158394
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept4-Feb-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept4-Feb-2014EE308163393
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept10-Feb-2014MS Computer Science3171673.5101
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept24-Jan-2014EE3141623.58
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept10-Feb-2014CS3101583.5102
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept15-Jan-2014EE3051563107
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept6-Feb-2014industrial engineering30016036.5
SUNY, BinghamtonAccept3-Aug-2014MS in CS305161387
SUNY, BinghamtonReject10-Feb-2014MS Computer Science3141594106
SUNY, BinghamtonReject11-Feb-2014Electrical and Electronics Engineering303158397
SUNY, BinghamtonReject31-Jan-2014Computer Science3061543.590
SUNY, BinghamtonRejectMS in CS3201653.5113
SUNY, BuffaloAccept20-Jan-2014EE30616181
SUNY, BuffaloAcceptMIS31216198
SUNY, BuffaloAcceptMechanical3191687.5
SUNY, BuffaloAccept25-Mar-2014EE3131613106
SUNY, BuffaloReject14-Jan-2014MS IS3011563.5100
SUNY, BuffaloReject23-Jan-2014MS in SUpply chain and Operations management310168389
SUNY, BuffaloReject30-Jan-2014MS Mechanical Engineering312163488
SUNY, BuffaloReject25-Jan-2014Mechanical306157395
SUNY, BuffaloRejectELE307158101
SUNY, BuffaloReject13-Feb-2014MIS3401605116
SUNY, BuffaloReject12-Feb-2014MIS311170399
SUNY, BuffaloRejectCivil Engineering3181703917
SUNY, BuffaloReject10-Apr-2014Computer Science3121653100
SUNY, Stony BrookAccept10-Jan-2014MS in Technological Systems Management with concentration in Energy Technology and Policy3121574.5112
SUNY, Stony BrookAccept20-Mar-2014ECE319168398
SUNY,BuffaloReject18-Apr-2014MS in Biomedical294151397
SUNYITAccept7-Mar-2014CS30216136.5
SyracuseAccept18-Dec-2013Telecom3121633102
SyracuseAcceptComputer Science3131624110
syracuseRejectcivil engineering structural3191524104
Syracuse UniversityAccept8-Feb-2014MSIM295151390
Syracuse UniversityAcceptMs in CS311161391
Syracuse UniversityAccept8-Feb-2014Information Management315164399
Syracuse UniversityAcceptTelecommunication and Networks Management313161108
Syracuse UniversityAcceptMSIM322167106
Syracuse UniversityAccept16-Jan-2014Telecommunicationa306161396
Syracuse UniversityAccept18-Jan-2014Engineering management31416236.5
Syracuse UniversityAccept17-Jan-2014Information Management3101613.5102
Syracuse UniversityAccept27-Jan-2014MS in Mech:Energy Systems3251704110
Syracuse UniversityAccept7-Feb-2014CS301160498
Syracuse UniversityAccept11-Feb-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
Syracuse UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014CS3101603114
Syracuse UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014cs3051573.5105
Syracuse UniversityAccept20-Feb-2014Information Management3021593.591
Syracuse UniversityReject10-Jan-2014Computer Science3081653.593
Syracuse UniversityReject15-Jan-2014Computer Science315166103
Syracuse UniversityReject24-Jan-2014Computer Science30415847.5
Syracuse UniversityReject9-Jan-2014Computer Science295152392
Syracuse UniversityReject17-Jan-2014Engineering management30615837.5
Syracuse UniversityRejectMS in Information Management30515590
Syracuse UniversityReject21-Jan-2014CS3071584109
Syracuse UniversityReject26-Feb-2014Computer Science3141554103
TAMUCCReject8-Mar-2014CS2931502.57.5
TAMUKAccept6-Feb-2014CS3001583.57.5
TAMUKAccept2-Apr-2014Computer Science29314937.5
Technical University of DenmarkAccept5-Mar-2014MSc Sustainable Energy32116248.5
Tennessee Technological University, CookevilleAccept2-Mar-2014Mechanical Engineering29815136.5
Texas A & M college stationAccept3-Mar-2014Construction management3051573.5104
texas a & m kingsvilleAccept26-Feb-2014cs2841492.56
Texas A & M KingsvilleAccept22-Feb-2014CS29014836
Texas a&m , College stationAccept9-Mar-2014Computer Engineering3151673.5108
Texas a&m College stationAccept9-Jan-2014Computer engineering3151673.5108
Texas A&M kingsvilleAccept24-Feb-2014Chemical Engineering298157386
Texas A&M UniAccept3-Apr-2014Civil Engineering (Structural)3161643.5106
Texas A&M UniversityAccept8-Mar-2014Civil3211573.5110
Texas A&M UniversityReject31-Jan-2014MIS311170399
Texas A&M UniversityReject22-Jan-2014MS in Biomedical Engineering3131613.5101
Texas A&M University-KingsvilleAccept2-Apr-2014Computer Science2861452.57
Texas A&M University, College StationAccept27-Jan-2014MS in MIS3211634.5110
Texas A&M University, College StationAccept2-Oct-2014MS in MIS3201614113
Texas A&M University, College StationAccept23-Jan-2014Construction Management3121593.5115
Texas A&M University, College StationAccept21-Feb-2014Mechanical Engineering3041593105
Texas A&M University, College StationAccept19-Mar-2014MSCS323165399
Texas A&M University, College StationAccept3-Apr-2014Civil Engineering (Structural)3161643.5106
Texas A&M University, College StationReject10-Feb-2014MIS3121663.5101
Texas A&M University, College StationReject27-Jan-2014MIS3151552.5106
Texas A&M University, College StationRejectMIS323167106
Texas A&M University, College StationReject28-Jan-2014MIS307165393
Texas A&M University, College StationRejectComputer Science315164396
Texas A&M University, CollegestationAccept21-Mar-2014Electrical Engineering3231643.5109
Texas A&M University, CommerceAcceptComputer Science28214983
Texas A&M University, CommerceReject17-Feb-2014CS28814736
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept6-Feb-2014CS29614736.5
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAcceptcomputer science28214626
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept14-Dec-2013MSEE293149379
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept16-Jan-2014mechanical293150384
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept28-Jan-2014Computer Science288148383
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept23-Jan-2014Environmental Engineering3091643110
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept23-Dec-2013mechanical31517037.5
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAcceptComputer Science2881486
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept23-Jan-2014CS- Computer Networks2981523.593
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAcceptEE28915226.5
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept10-Jan-2014MS2901492.56.5
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept23-Jan-2014EE29214836
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept30-Jan-2014cs29215126
Texas A&M University, KingsvilleAccept26-Feb-2014Computer Science292159379
Texas A&M University,College StationReject27-Feb-2014MS in Biomedical294151397
Texas A&M University,KingsvilleAccept19-Mar-2014Computer Science28514926
texas A&M unv kingsvilleAccept2-Feb-2014MS in EE2961492.582
Texas a&m, college stationAccept14-Feb-2014Construction Management309160394
Texas A&M, College StationAccept19-Feb-2014MS in Water Management/Hydrological Science3041563.599
Texas State UniversityAcceptComputer Science2901526
Texas TechAccept3-Apr-2014Industrial Engineering29615636.5
Texas Tech UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014EE308166389
Texas Tech UniversityAccept12-Dec-2013IE3071622.56.5
Texas Tech UniversityAccept26-Dec-2013EE31116436.5
Texas Tech UniversityAcceptElectrical Engineering313163106
Texas Tech UniversityAcceptEE3061607
Texas Tech UniversityAcceptEE30516295
Texas Tech UniversityAccept18-Jan-2014EE304162103
Texas Tech UniversityAccept18-Jan-2014EE Controls3101633.5101
Texas Tech UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014MS-MIS298154380
Texas Tech UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014ee3121672.593
Texas Tech UniversityAccept2-Jul-2014MS Computer Science301158395
Texas Tech UniversityAcceptComputer science3021562.582
Texas Tech UniversityAccept21-Jan-2014MS-IM3111614101
Texas Tech UniversityAccept26-Feb-2014Electrical3041583102
Texas Tech UniversityAccept26-Feb-2014CS30816136.5
Texas Tech UniversityAccept20-Mar-2014CS310158395
Texas Tech UniversityReject22-Jan-2014EE310161384
Texas Tech UniversityReject26-Jan-2014MSEE315165399
Texas Tech UniversityReject3-Feb-2014Elecreical304158390
Texas Tech UniversityReject3-Mar-2014MIS303159386
Texas Tech UniversityReject20-Apr-2014MS Mechanical Engineering31415948
Towson UniversityReject7-Mar-2014CSE2921562.56.5
Tribhuvan UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014PhD CS3171623112
troyAcceptComputer Science2931535.5
TU DelftAccept3-Feb-2014MSc, Mechanical3131623.5101
TU DelftAcceptAerospace3241624.5111
U Colorado BoulderAccept13-Mar-2014MS in Electrical and Computer Engineering3171674103
U Colorado BoulderAccept12-Mar-2014Electrical and Electronics3231684.5116
U DelawareAccept7-Feb-2014CS3121663.56.5
UC ( CINCINNATI)Reject12-Apr-2014MECHANICAL ENGINEERING( MSME)306159392
UC IrvineAccept26-Mar-2014MS in Software Engg3271703.5113
UC IrvineAccept29-Apr-2014MS in Electrical Engineering3141644109
UCBAcceptMS ITP3081583.5102
UCFAccept17-Feb-2014MS in CS307163395
uclaRejectms in ce3231704110
UCMAcceptMS, Computers3031622.56.5
UHCLAccept18-Mar-2013CS30916436.5
UHMCAccept1-Dec-2014ms315160499
UHMCReject30-Apr-2014mechanical306159392
UICAccept8-Apr-2014ECE313161396
UICReject12-Mar-2014MS in CS309164388
uis ,wichita state,csula,indiana state,tamucAcceptcs291151385
UIUCAccept10-Mar-2014MS Industrial Engineering3251654112
UIUCReject26-Feb-2014MS in Mech3121624103
UIUCRejectMS EE3231643.5100
UMass AmherstAcceptMS ECE VLSI3221634.5118
UMASS LOWELL-EEAccept25-Feb-2014EE29515336.5
UMBCAccept6-Feb-2014EE308161390
UMBCRejectMS in CS3051603.595
UMKCAccept30-Apr-2014civil297155383
UMKC,NIUAccept2-Mar-2014cs306160287
UNCCAccept5-Mar-2014MS in CS3151614112
UNCCAccept7-Mar-2014CS30116036.5
UNCCAccept9-Mar-2013EE3081603.5108
UNCCAccept18-Mar-2014EE (Embedded)3101612.593
UNCCAccept26-Mar-2014CS3051622.584
UNCCAccept13-Mar-2014MSEE3081563.5105
UNCCAccept##########MECHANICAL306159392
UNCCReject24-Feb-2014Computer Science3061543.590
UnccReject18-Feb-2014Ms Cs3091543100
UNCCReject19-Mar-2014CS3051562102
UNCCReject18-Mar-2014EE310164383
Uni of texas arlingtonAccept22-Jan-2014electrical engg (VLSI)3061582.596
UNIV OF MISSOURI-COLUMBIAAccept28-Mar-2014INDUSTRIAL ENGG3011552.599
UNiv of Nebraska OMahaAccept27-Feb-2014MIS302161387
univ of north texasAccept5-Feb-2014computer engg3031612.587
Univ of toledoAccept22-Feb-2014EE300159386
Univeristu of nebraska lincolnAccept24-Feb-2014Computer Science3081643.591
University at Albany, SunyAccept15-Apr-2014MS in CS2921572.56.5
University at Buffalo (SUNY Buffalo)Accept8-Apr-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
University if South FloridaAcceptIndustrial Engineering304164391
University if South FloridaAcceptIndustrial Engineering304164391
University of AkronAccept25-Feb-2014MS IN GIS30316036.5
University Of AkronAccept8-Mar-2014MIS306162381
University of AkronRejectmechanical3021577
University of Alabama, HuntsvilleAccept14-Jan-2014Computer Science309163385
University of Alabama, HuntsvilleReject3-Feb-2014Computer Science30115936.5
University of ArizonaAccept25-Feb-2014Electrical and Computer Engineering3161683.5100
University of ArizonaAccept26-Feb-2014Computer Science3181604.5111
University of arizonaAccept28-Feb-2014MS-EE3111613101
University of ArizonaAccept27-Feb-2014Computer Science311167396
University of ArizonaAccept19-Feb-2014Computer Engineering3271684116
University of ArizonaAccept3-Mar-2014MIS3231654116
University of ArizonaAccept25-Feb-2014Electronics & Communication3131643.5114
University of ArizonaAccept17-Apr-2014Civil Engineering (Structural)3161643.5106
university of Arkansas at Litlle RockAccept6-Feb-2014CS295155381
University Of Arkansas at Little RockAccept12-Feb-2014MIS306162381
University of BridgeportAccept5-Mar-2014MSEE293149379
University of BridgeportAccept##########EE296150274
university of buffaloAccept26-Mar-2014MS in Electrical Engineering3121583.5110
University of Califorinia, IrvineReject22-Apr-2014MS in CS311167396
University of Califorinia, RiversideReject27-Mar-2014MS in CS311167396
University of CaliforniaAccept1-Apr-2014Computer Science3041523.5102
University of California at BerkeleyAccept19-Feb-2014Civil, Transportation major3241644.5118
University of California at BerkeleyAccept19-Feb-2014Civil, Transportation major3241644.5118
University of California at BerkeleyReject21-Feb-2014ECE3261644.5116
University of California BerkeleyAccept14-Mar-2014mechanical3181644110
University of California BerkeleyReject24-Feb-2014MIS3271703.5113
University of California San DiegoAccept25-Jan-2014Computer Science3191634112
University of California Santa BarbaraAccept5-Feb-2014Masters of Environmental Science and Management3271704110
University of California Santa BarbaraReject18-Mar-2014EE3171683102
University of california santa cruzAccept26-Feb-2014Computer Science3151594
University of California, BerkeleyAcceptComputer Science320165108
University of California, BerkeleyReject21-Feb-2014ECE3341694.5113
University of California, BerkeleyReject11-Apr-2014MS in Mechanical Engineering3301603.5105
University of California, IrvineAccept15-Apr-2014Computer Engineering3121653100
University of California, Los AngelesAcceptElectrical334170114
University of California, Los AngelesAccept1-Apr-2014Materials Science and Engineering3221554114
University of California, Los AngelesAccept2-Apr-2014Materials Science and Engineering, MS3221674114
University of California, Los AngelesReject27-Mar-2014EE3171704100
University of California, RiversideRejectComputer Science30215289
University of California, San DiegoReject28-Mar-2014EE3171704100
University of California, San diegoReject28-Mar-2014ECE3261644.5116
University of California, Santa BarbaraReject29-Apr-2014EE3171704100
University of California,IrvineAcceptMS in Informatics3221704109
University of Central FloridaAccept28-Jan-2014Power Electronics & Control System3101633.592
University of Central FloridaAccept4-Feb-2014Electrical3061543.597
University of ChicagoReject4-Feb-2014Software Engineering313161396
university of cincinnatiAcceptInformation Systems3241663.57.5
University of CIncinnatiAccept1-Apr-2014CS3071573100
University of CincinnatiAccept11-Apr-2014PhD – Mechanical Engineering3251684.5113
University of CincinnatiAccept14-Apr-2014EE3091554116
University of CincinnatiAcceptME3031563.56.5
University of Cincinnati, Arizona State University, Purdue universityAccept10-Apr-2014Materials Science n Engineering3191673.5113
University of CinncinatiReject26-Dec-2013MIS311170399
University of CinncinatiReject3-Feb-2014Ms is3121624102
University of CinncinatiReject22-Dec-2013MIS3041592.56.5
University of Colorado BoulderAccept22-Feb-2014ITP3131614108
University of Colorado BoulderAccept21-Feb-2014ELECTRICAL, COMPUTER AND ENERGY ENGINEERING3211613.5108
University of Colorado BoulderAccept13-Mar-2014EE3131604108
University of Colorado BoulderAccept8-Mar-2014ECE3261644.5116
University of Colorado BoulderAcceptMechanical3091583.5105
University of Colorado BoulderAccept2-Nov-2013ITP3271674118
University of Colorado DenverAccept15-Mar-2014EE2901482.56.5
University of Colorado DenverAccept1-May-2014MS in Civil3031582.57
University of colorado denverAccept19-Feb-2014MIS2821462.56
University of Colorado, BoulderAccept6-Jan-2014ITP3131653.596
University of Colorado, BoulderAcceptMechanical30916496
University of Colorado, BoulderAccept3-Feb-2014Environmental Engineering3171654.51128
University of Colorado, BoulderAcceptStructural Engineering3211573.5110
University of Colorado, BoulderAccept18-Feb-2014Aerospace M.S3301703109
University of Colorado, BoulderAccept3-Mar-2014MS ECE304160387
University of Colorado, BoulderAccept11-Mar-2014ITP3211613.5108
University of Colorado, BoulderAccept20-Mar-2014MS CS3221573.5109
University of Colorado, BoulderReject3-Feb-2014Construction Management3121633102
University of Colorado, BoulderReject2-Feb-2014Construction management3141673.599
University of Colorado, BoulderRejectCivil Engineering3181703917
University of Colorado, BoulderReject20-Mar-2014MS in CS311167396
University of Colorado, Colorado SpringsAccept29-Jan-2014Software Engineering3141663.593
University of Colorado, DenverAcceptITP314165113
University of Colorado, DenverReject27-Jan-2014EE2991582.56
University of Colorado, DenverReject7-Mar-2014MS CS3011543110
University of connecticutAccept2-Feb-2014MSBAPM308162390
university of daytonAccept14-Jan-2014computer science29815227
university of daytonAccept12-Mar-2014EE29615336.5
university of daytonAccept##########mechanical27413826
University of Dayton, OhioAccept2-Feb-2014EE2911542.56
University of Dayton, OhioAcceptComputer Science30315782
University of Dayton, OhioAccept14-Jan-2014computer science29815227
University of Dayton, OhioAccept19-Feb-2014Mechanical Engineering3041593105
University Of DelawareAccept3-Feb-2014CS314166388
university of denverAccept23-Jan-2014ee29515536.5
University of FloridaAccept4-Feb-2014MPH Epidemiology3201604.5112
University of FloridaAccept29-Jan-2014ISOM3081593.5104
University of FloridaAccept14-Jan-2014ISOM3041592.56.5
University of FloridaAccept12-Feb-2014ECE3071623.596
University of FloridaAccept12-Feb-2014Electrical and Computer Engineering3161683.5100
University of FloridaAccept12-Feb-2014MS in ECE3161654103
University of FloridaAccept13-Feb-2014ECE3061643.591
University of FloridaAccept11-Feb-2013Electrical and Computer Engineering31316547.5
University of FloridaAccept29-Jan-2014ISOM3051583
University of FloridaAccept13-Feb-2014MS in Electrical and Computer Engineering30816346.5
University of FloridaAccept13-Feb-2014EE3101663.594
University of FloridaAccept14-Feb-2014ISOM3081623.5100
University of FloridaAccept12-Feb-2014EEE3171674108
University of FloridaAccept19-Feb-2014MS ISOM3401705115
University of FloridaAccept13-Feb-2014ECE3341694.5113
university of floridaAccept10-Mar-2014MS3001583900
University of FloridaAcceptComputer Science3301664.5113
University of FloridaAccept##########EE3171704100
University of FloridaReject12-Mar-2014MS – Electrical Engineering3141623.5110
University of FloridaReject2-Apr-2014Computer Science311167396
University of FloridaReject2-Apr-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
University Of FloridaReject15-Apr-2014Industrial Enginnering3051602.593
University of FloridaReject22-Apr-2014PhD-Mechanical3251684.5113
University of Florida, GainesvilleAccept18-Feb-2014Construction Management3141595113
University of Florida, GainesvilleAccept18-Feb-2014Construction Management3141595113
University of Florida, GainesvilleAccept14-Mar-2014Mechanical309167388
University of Florida, GainsvilleAccept13-Feb-2014ece3191644109
University of Florida, GainsvilleAccept13-Feb-2014MS in ECE3181634104
University of Florida, GainsvilleAccept13-Feb-2014ECE3131583.5108
University of Florida, GainsvilleAcceptMS- EE3011562.596
University of Florida, GainsvilleAccept8-Feb-2014ECE3151653.5100
University of Forida,GainesvileAccept2-Feb-2014MS in Electrical Engineering3121583.5110
university of ganonAccept10-Apr-2014mechanical27413826
University of HoustonAccept17-Apr-2014MS in Civil3031582.57
University of Houston Main campusAccept2-Mar-2014Construction management3051573.5104
University of Houston Main campusAcceptM.S Mechanical Engineering3161644100
University of Houston Main CampusAccept##########Mech ENgg3071602.587
University of Houston- ClearlakeAccept9-Mar-2014MIS2841443.584
University of Houston–Clear LakeAcceptComputer Science3001546.5
University of Houston–Clear LakeAcceptComputer Science296162796.5
University of Houston–Clear LakeAccept10-Jan-2014Computer Science2891482.56
University of Houston–Clear LakeAccept6-Mar-2014CS29115036.5
UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOISAccept8-Feb-2014CSE3161623.5107
University of IllinoisAcceptMIS30816037
University of Illinois – Urbana ChampagneReject22-Feb-2014PhD (Mechanical)3211704107
University of Illinois at SpringfieldAccept20-Feb-2014MS in CS303153396
University of Illinois at Urbana-ChampaignAccept18-Jan-2014ECE319168105
University of Illinois ChicagoAccept31-Mar-2014ECE3101584102
University of Illinois ChicagoReject26-Feb-2014Computer Science30415847.5
University of Illinois Urbana ChampaignAcceptnone3231664113
University of Illinois Urbana ChqmpaignReject1-Mar-2014Mechanical M.S.3211683105
University of Illinois Urbana-ChampaignAccept13-Feb-2014MS thesis Aerospace3231673114
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept8-Feb-2014Compute Science3151633103
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept28-Jan-2014MS3201683115
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept7-Feb-2014MS in ECE30716237.5
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept22-Jan-2014MS ECE3111593103
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept6-Feb-2014PhD CS3171623112
University of Illinois, ChicagoAcceptMIS323167106
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept22-Jan-2014Electrical Engineering30616337
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept23-Jan-2014Computer Science309164397
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept23-Jan-2014MS in Electrical and Computer Engineering307160497
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept8-Feb-2014MS in CS3071593.5104
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept16-Jan-2014MS in ECE310160389
University of Illinois, ChicagoAccept22-Feb-2014Electrical and Computer Engg3201683.5108
University of Illinois, ChicagoAcceptMS in ECE3181674115
University of Illinois, ChicagoReject13-Feb-2014MS ECE297155286
University of Illinois, ChicagoRejectECE3161643.5104
University of Illinois, ChicagoRejectMIS30215298
University of Illinois, ChicagoRejectECE30215198
University of Illinois, ChicagoReject16-Jan-2014Computer Science3111633.593
University of Illinois, ChicagoReject17-Jan-2014MS CS3151623.5
University of Illinois, ChicagoReject19-Feb-2014ECE3151653.5100
University of Illinois, ChicagoReject18-Feb-2014MS Electrical and Computer Engineering3181634103
University of Illinois, ChicagoReject12-Mar-2014CS3231683105
University of Illinois, Urbana ChampaignAcceptCIVIL ENGINEERING STRUCTURES3211573.5110
University of Illinois,ChicagoAccept21-Mar-1991MIS309162397
University of Illinois,Urbana ChampaignAccept21-Feb-2014MS in Aerospace3081623.5104
University of Illinois,Urbana ChampaignAcceptCivil Engineering3181703917
University of Illinois,Urbana ChampaignReject20-Feb-2014Mechanical Engg.32016539
University of KansasAccept1-Jan-2014MS Mechanical Engineering3131634104
University of KansasAccept6-Feb-2014MS Structural Engg3121623108
University of Kansas at lawrenceAccept2-Dec-2013Aerospace Engineering307156393
University of Kansas at lawrenceAccept12-Mar-2014Computer Science3061602.57
University of Kansas, LawrenceAccept10-Mar-2014MS-Electrical Engineering306159399
University Of KentuckyReject29-Jan-2014Computer Science3041563104
University Of KentuckyReject6-Feb-2014Computer Science3101643.594
University of kentucky, lexingtonReject18-Jan-2014Computer Science301158389
University of Lincoln-NebraskaAccept15-Apr-2014Telecommunication Engineering3131614108
University of Louisiana at LafayetteAccept26-Mar-2014CS297156393
University of LouisvilleAccept6-Jun-2014Computer Science295154391
university of LouisvilleReject25-Jan-2014industrial engg2901582.56
University of Mary Hardin-BaylorReject22-Jan-2014Computer Science28614137
University of MarylandAccept25-Jan-2014MIM3221674108
University of Maryland – Robert H Smith School of BusinessAccept30-Jan-2014MS in MIS3161634114
University of Maryland Baltimore CountyReject23-Apr-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
University of Maryland College ParkAccept7-Mar-2014MIM3111614101
University of maryland college parkAccept9-Apr-2014ENTS3111613101
University of Maryland College ParkReject16-Mar-2014MS in Computer Science3281664.5118
University of Maryland, Baltimore CountyAccept7-Feb-2014MS IS3011563.5100
University of Maryland, Baltimore CountyRejectMSIS30315799
University of Maryland, College ParkAccept19-Jan-2014MIS3121613.5107
University of Maryland, College ParkAccept25-Jan-2014MSB : IS3401605116
University of Maryland, College ParkAccept24-Jan-2014MIM31015841010
University of Maryland, College ParkAccept2-Mar-2014Master of Public Policy3271574110
University of Maryland, College ParkReject6-Mar-2014MIM312163394
University of Masachusetts, AmherstAccept21-Mar-2014VLSI309161399
University of MassacheusettsReject7-Mar-2014MS Industrial and Systems Engg3091594110
University of MassachusettsAccept28-Dec-2014EE3101644110
University of MassachusettsAccept31-Dec-2013ECE3131583.5108
University of Massachusetts , AmherstAccept19-Mar-2014Computer Science3191703.5105
university of Massachusetts AmherstReject20-Feb-2014computer enginneering.VLSI311165397
University of Massachusetts DartmouthAccept26-Feb-2014Computer Science3021564.599
university of massachusetts DartmouthAccept3-Apr-2014Electronics3061602.56.5
University of Massachusetts, AmherstAcceptElectrical – VLSI31316899
University of Massachusetts, AmherstAccept12-Feb-2014MS-EE3191634109
University of Massachusetts, AmherstReject19-Feb-2014Embedded Systems3221673.5111
University of Massachusetts, AmherstReject4-Mar-2014EE3171683102
University of Massachusetts, AmherstReject14-Mar-2014EE30516237.5
University of Massachusetts, AmherstReject1-Mar-2014MS – EE3111593103
University of Massachusetts, DartmouthAcceptMechanical Engineering3081533.5107
University of Massachusetts, LowellAccept21-Dec-2014CS298155385
University of Massachusetts, LowellAccept20-Jan-2014EE30616181
University of Massachusetts, LowellAccept28-Jan-2014Computer Science31816641057.5
University of Massachusetts, LowellAcceptEE291148
University of Massachusetts, LowellAcceptEE30315991
University of Massachusetts, LowellAccept4-Feb-2014Computer Engineering,MS3041622.591
University of Massachusetts, LowellAccept24-Feb-2014Computer Engineering3061543.597
University of Massachusetts, LowellReject22-Jan-2014Mechanical30016088
University of Massachusetts, worchesterRejectMicrobiology313163104
University of Massachussets AmherstAccept13-Feb-2014Electrical and Computer Engineering3141614107
University of Michigan Ann ArborAccept13-Mar-2014Mechanical Engineering3231574113
University of Michigan Ann ArborAccept25-Mar-2014Ms CEE3151674106
University of Michigan-DearbornAcceptmechanical29315084
University Of Michigan, Ann ArborAccept15-Feb-2014MS in Natural Resources and Environment3271704110
University Of Michigan, Ann ArborAccept19-Feb-2014Master Of Science in Information (MSI)3191614107
university of michigan, ann arborAccept6-Mar-2014MS naval architecture3191644111
University of MinnesotaAcceptEE (VLSI)332170118
University of Minnesota – Twin CitiesAccept2-Apr-2014PhD (Aerospace Engg. and Mechanics)3211704107
University of minnesota DuluthReject29-Mar-2014EE29815936.5
University of Minnesota, DuluthAccept17-Mar-2014MS in computer science3201683.5104
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesAcceptEE325168107
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesAccept17-Jan-2014ECE – VLSI323170106
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesAccept22-Jan-2014MS in EE (VLSI)3221683.5110
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesAccept30-Jan-2014PhD in Chemical Engineering3111614106
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesAccept17-Jan-1992ECE3231644116
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesAccept29-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3201654113
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesAccept##########M.S. (Electrical Engineering)3151643.595
University of Minnesota, Twin CitiesRejectEE329170109
University of MissouriReject22-Mar-2014Industrial Engineering29615636.5
University Of Missouri ColumbiaAccept6-Mar-2014CE3061613105
university of Missouri Kansas cityAccept5-Mar-2014Computer science3031602.56.5
University of Missouri Kansas CityAccept15-Mar-2014CS3081663111
University of Missouri–Kansas CityAccept20-Jan-2014EE30616181
University of Missouri–Kansas CityAccept4-Mar-2014EE30616336.5
University of Missouri–St. LouisAcceptcsc29815690
University of missouri, kansas cityReject25-Mar-2014Networking3071573100
University of Nebraska LincolnAccept17-Dec-2013Computer Science290145385
University of Nebraska LincolnAccept9-Jan-2014CS3071623102
university of nebraska, omahaAccept16-Mar-2014cs3061572.56.5
University of Nevada, RenoAccept25-Mar-2014Civil Engineering3161643.5106
university of nevada, renoAcceptCS300159391
University of nevada,RenoAccept21-Mar-2014MS in Environmental Engg312168389
University of New HampshireAccept6-Mar-2014MS in Electrical Engineering3041543.5108
University of New MexicoAccept21-Feb-2014CS30816136.5
University of New MexicoAccept25-Feb-2014Computer Science3061602.57
University of New MexicoAccept24-Mar-2014CS302157397
University of New MexicoAccept14-Mar-2014Computer Science306164387
university of New MexicoReject4-Mar-2014Computer science3031602.56.5
university of new orleansAccept25-Jan-2014Computer Science3011632.56.5
University of new orleansAccept21-Feb-2014naval architecture3191644111
university of newhavenAccept##########ee2891502.56
University of North CarolinaAccept4-Apr-2014MS in CS3111623100
University of North Carolina CharlotteAccept22-Feb-2014CS309163385
University of North Carolina CharlotteReject27-Mar-2014MS in CS3061572.57.5
University of North Carolina-CharlotteAccept21-Mar-2014Electrical Engienering310162398
University of North Carolina-CharlotteAccept1-Apr-2014IT3021572.591
University of North Carolina, CharletteReject8-Apr-2014MS IT31016038
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept2-Jun-2014Information Technology296152399
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept7-Feb-2014MSIT307160494
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept13-Feb-2014MS in CS3001503907.5
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept7-Feb-2014IT2981553106
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept10-Feb-2014MS in Computer Science3111614105
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept7-Feb-2014Computer Science310165390
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept8-Feb-2014Information Technology301156398
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAcceptMSIT3241648
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept6-Dec-2013MS IT2991552.57
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept8-Feb-2014Master of Science in Information Technology313161396
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept8-Feb-2014PSM Bioinformatics3251644.5118
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept11-Feb-2014EE (Embedded)3091564116
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept7-Feb-2014CS2931522.580
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept17-Feb-2014CS30416136.5
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept19-Feb-2014CS306164396
University of North Carolina, CharlotteAccept12-Mar-2014Information Technology3051543.589
University of North Carolina, CharlotteReject11-Feb-2014MS in Computer Science302156488
University of North Carolina, CharlotteReject4-Feb-2014CS303158495
University of North Carolina, CharlotteReject3-Feb-2014Computer Science303156390
University of North Carolina, CharlotteReject11-Feb-2014Computer Science3041523.5102
university of north carolina,charlotteReject8-Mar-2014computer science30615638
University of North FloridaAcceptcse273134
University of North TexasAcceptComputer Science29915984
university of north texasAccept10-Mar-2014ms in mechanical and energy engineering2961582.581
University of North TexasAccept7-Apr-2014MSEE300158388
University Of OklahomaAccept14-Mar-2014Computer Science3061642.593
University of PennsylvaniaAccept24-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3271663.5103
University of PennsylvaniaAcceptComputer and Information Science329165117
University of PennsylvaniaAcceptEE313165106
University of PennsylvaniaAcceptEmbedded Systems (EBMS)313163106
University of PennsylvaniaAcceptBiotechnology3121621000
University of PennsylvaniaAccept27-Jan-2014Computer and Information Science3191653.5105
University of PennsylvaniaAccept18-Dec-2013EMbedded Systems3241654118
University of PennsylvaniaAccept24-Dec-2013MS in Computer Science3281664.5118
University of PennsylvaniaAccept10-Feb-2014MS ECE3141633.5103
University of PennsylvaniaAccept11-Feb-2014MS EE3301675.5116
University Of PennsylvaniaAccept23-Dec-2013Master of Biotechnology3191635112
University of PennsylvaniaAccept20-Feb-2014MS IN ECE3251654117
University of PennsylvaniaAccept23-Dec-2013MS in Robotics3181663.5105
University of PennsylvaniaAccept17-Apr-2014Mechanical Engineering31516527.5
University of PennsylvaniaAccept24-Apr-2014CS3261665118
University of PennsylvaniaAccept9-May-2014Nanotechnology3141634110
University of PennsylvaniaReject15-Dec-2013EMBS319170395
University of PennsylvaniaRejectEE322166117
University of PennsylvaniaRejectComputer Science29515594
University of PennsylvaniaRejectcggt/cs323168113
University of PennsylvaniaReject27-Dec-2013Computer Science319164112
University of PennsylvaniaReject24-Jan-2014EE3131653.596
University of PennsylvaniaReject1-Feb-2014Chemical Engineering307163394
University of PennsylvaniaReject11-Feb-2014Electronics and Computer Engineering3271664120
University of PittsburghAcceptTelecommunications Engineering313161108
University of PittsburghAcceptMS in Telecom30616185
University of PittsburghAccept21-Jan-2014MS in Telecommunications3021583.5100
University of PittsburghAccept1-Feb-2014MST311161398
University of RochesterAccept17-Apr-2014Computer Science3181674111
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH ALABAMAAccept7-Feb-2014MS in CS2831452.56
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH ALABAMAAccept23-Mar-2014ELECTRICAL28615036
University of south AlabamaAccept##########Mechanical2941513.56.5
University of South California-ViterbiAccept21-Feb-2014MS-Chemical Engineering3041583112
University of South CarolinaAccept29-Mar-2014MS Mechanical Engineering31415938
University of south carolinaReject7-Feb-2014Computer science3031602.56.5
University of South FloridaAcceptMIS31216884
University of South FloridaAcceptComputer Science29815482
University of South FloridaAcceptMIS3101593.5
University of South FloridaAccept12-Feb-2014MIS305160389
University of South FloridaAccept12-Feb-2014EE3081622.56.5
University of South FloridaAccept7-Feb-2014MIS3101592100
University of South FloridaAccept10-Feb-2014MIS308162390
University of South FloridaAccept15-Feb-2014CS3131603.5106
University of South FloridaAccept3-Apr-2014Industrial Engineering30016036.5
University of South FloridaReject27-Jan-2014CS(MS)311161382
University of South FloridaRejectComputer Engineering31116499
University of South FloridaReject28-Jan-2014Computer Science31816641057.5
University of South FloridaReject27-Jan-2014MS CS3131632.598
University of South FloridaReject30-Jan-2014MIS3081583.598
University of South FloridaReject10-Feb-2014CS3071584109
University Of South FloridaReject19-Mar-2014CE3061613105
University of South FloridaReject27-Mar-2014Information Systems303159386
University of South Florida tampaAcceptEE29615183
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept21-Jan-2014Computer Science3211643.5104
University of Southern CaliforniaAcceptComputer Science30115395
University of Southern CaliforniaAcceptComputer Science29515594
University of Southern CaliforniaAcceptComputer Science31216890
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept23-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3111624105
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept16-Jan-2014ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING – VLSI3001583.591
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept30-Jan-2014MS in EE3071604102
University of Southern CaliforniaAcceptComputer Science3081583.5
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept10-Jan-2014Computer Science3101583104
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept27-Jan-2014MS Electrical3121673102
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept31-Jan-2014M S3141614107
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept11-Feb-2014MS Computer Science3071592.595
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept12-Feb-2014Ms in Product Development Engineering3151613.5105
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept13-Feb-2014Mechancal3061563105
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept23-Jan-2014Computer engineering3211704104
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept20-Feb-2014MS ECE3221634.5118
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept27-Feb-2014MS Electrical Engineering3201654111
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept27-Feb-2014MS-EE3191634109
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept7-Mar-2014MS in mech engg3181644.5113
university of southern californiaAccept20-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering (Multimedia and Creative Technologies)3141643.5105
university of Southern CaliforniaAccept7-Mar-2014EE3091643.591
University of Southern CaliforniaAcceptGame Development3111633.5103
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept21-Mar-2014MS Structural Engg3121604112
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept25-Feb-2014MS in Pharmaceutical economics and policy3091583.5103
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept1-Apr-2014Computer Science3231683.5107
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept22-Mar-2014MS in CS311167396
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept4-Apr-2014Engineering Management305161396
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept12-Feb-2014MS in Computer Engineering3101604
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept10-Apr-2014CS317164395
University of southern CaliforniaAccept12-Apr-2014MS3241673.5
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept5-Mar-2014Biochemistry3041553.5113
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept26-Apr-2014Master of Science3081603.5104
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept26-Apr-2014Electrical Engineering (VLSI)3161623.5113
University of Southern CaliforniaRejectComputer Science324169104
University of Southern CaliforniaReject14-Jan-2014Computer Science3181625101
University of Southern CaliforniaReject25-Jan-2014mech310155495
University of Southern CaliforniaReject19-Mar-2014MS CS Game Development3221664112
University of Southern CaliforniaReject##########EE3101604102
University of Southern CaliforniaAccept25-Apr-2014Electrical Engineering (VLSI)3161623.5113
University of Southern California(USC)Accept15-Mar-2014MFA in Film and TV Production30014047
University of Southern MissisippiAcceptComputer Science304160386
university of southern mississippi hattiesburgAccept9-Feb-2014cs29215126
University of Tennessee, KnoxvilleAccept13-Mar-2014M.Arch in Sustainable Design296150395
University of Texas ArlingtonAccept27-Feb-2014Computer Science3001543.590
University of Texas ArlingtonAccept5-Mar-2014MSEE306161385
University of Texas arlingtonAccept5-Mar-2014EE305165381
University of Texas ArlingtonAccept11-Mar-2014Computer Science3081593.593
University of Texas ArlingtonAccept1-Apr-2014Industrial Engineering29615636.5
university of texas arlingtonAcceptComputer science301156390
University of Texas ArlingtonAccept24-Apr-2014EE3161573106
University of Texas ArlingtonAccept24-Apr-2014EE3161673106
University of Texas ArlingtonReject15-Apr-2014Information System3051602.57
University of Texas at ArlingtonAccept6-Mar-2014MS in CS304160389
University of Texas at ArlingtonAccept28-Mar-2014MS in CS3061572.57.5
University of Texas at ArlingtonAccept2-May-2014EE3121624102
University of Texas at AustinReject10-Mar-2014Mechanical M.S.3211683105
University of Texas at DallasAccept12-Mar-2014Computer science30715847.5
University of Texas at DallasAccept27-Feb-2014Computer Engineering3271684116
University Of Texas at DallasAccept22-Jan-2014Mechanical3071623.57.5
University of Texas at DallasAccept28-Mar-2014no3101563.5114
university of texas at dallasAcceptMS in CS304155398
university of texas at dallasAcceptMS in CS304155398
University of Texas at DallasReject10-Apr-2014Telecommunication Engineering3131614108
University of Texas at DallasAccept25-Apr-2014Computer Science30616036.5
University of Texas DallasReject26-Feb-2014Computer Science30415847.5
University of Texas DallasReject10-Apr-2014Telecom Engg3161673106
University of Texas-ArlingtonAccept22-Mar-2014MS Computer Science306157397
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept11-Feb-2014MS Computer Science302156488
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept12-Feb-2014Computer Science30415847.5
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept11-Feb-2014CS3021623.57
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept1-Feb-2014Mechanical303159385
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept8-Feb-2014MIS3031553100
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept20-Nov-2013EE3001553.598
University of Texas, ArlingtonAcceptEE315165104
University of Texas, ArlingtonAcceptElectrical Engineering313163106
University of Texas, ArlingtonAcceptComputer Science3151651017
University of Texas, ArlingtonAcceptElectrical Engineering311160106
University of Texas, ArlingtonAcceptComputer engineering312161100
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept21-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering304159105
University of Texas, ArlingtonAcceptcse2911537
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept20-Jan-2014Mechanical306155111
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept7-Jan-2014EE3131614105
University of Texas, ArlingtonAcceptCIVIL28515036.5
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept8-Feb-2014mechanical ms3071603.598
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept13-Feb-2014CS3101563.5114
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept7-Feb-2014MS EE3021583.597
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept10-Feb-2014computer science301158391
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept13-Nov-2013MS in EE310160389
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept23-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering3121633102
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept18-Feb-2014MS in CS3181663.5102
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept25-Feb-2014MS in Mechanical Engineering301155395
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept12-Feb-2014cs3081592.56.5
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept25-Feb-2014Computer Science3141554103
University Of Texas, ArlingtonAccept12-Mar-2014MS CS3011543110
University of texas, arlingtonAccept20-Mar-2014EE310164383
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept27-Mar-2014MS in Industrial Engineering30115837
University of Texas, ArlingtonAccept3-May-2014EE295156388
University of Texas, ArlingtonRejectEE2961536.5
University of Texas, ArlingtonRejectComputer Science2911537
University of Texas, ArlingtonReject13-Dec-2013Electrical Engineering29415736.5
University of Texas, ArlingtonRejectMS in EE3201664115
University of Texas, ArlingtonReject19-Feb-2014CS305156292
University of Texas, ArlingtonReject25-Feb-2014MS in Biomedical294151397
University of Texas, AustinAccept17-Nov-2013Computer Science3241683.5108
University of Texas, AustinAccept8-Feb-2014MS – Electrical Engineering3241704112
University of Texas, AustinReject12-Feb-2014MS3151674111
University of Texas, DallasAccept12-Feb-2014Computer Science3121623107
University of Texas, DallasAccept5-Feb-2014Computer Science3111583103
University of Texas, DallasAccept14-Feb-2014MS-CE3101604102
University of Texas, DallasAccept22-Jan-2014Electrical Engienering310162398
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science3201683.5100
University of Texas, DallasAccept31-Jan-2014Computer Science3121603.5111
University of Texas, DallasAcceptMS in Electrical Engg.2971556.5
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science304158105
University of Texas, DallasAcceptMS-TE323168111
University of Texas, DallasAcceptMS ECE327164108
University of Texas, DallasAcceptCSE330165110
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science315165102
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science3001546.5
University of Texas, DallasAcceptEE30617093
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science318165108
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science315160102
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science310161100
University of Texas, DallasAcceptComputer Science313162103
University of Texas, DallasAcceptEE31016097
University of Texas, DallasAcceptElectrical Engineering30216090
University of Texas, DallasAcceptTelecom Engineering31316998
University of Texas, DallasAccept22-Jan-2014EE313156108
University of Texas, DallasAccept16-Jan-2014Electronics30616107
University of Texas, DallasAccept17-Jan-2014Electrical engineering321162117
University of Texas, DallasAccept1-Dec-2013Computer Science3091593.5104
University of Texas, DallasAccept21-Jan-2014Electrical3091643102
University of Texas, DallasAccept12-Dec-2013Computer Engineering3171653103
University of Texas, DallasAccept19-Dec-2013Computer Science306159385
University of Texas, DallasAccept17-Jan-2014MS-TE3111613101
University of Texas, DallasAccept28-Dec-2013EE3111593103
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014Computer Science3131603.5100
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014Computer Science299157385
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014Computer Science3151633.597
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014Computer Science308162384
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014Computer Science3121643.596
University of Texas, DallasAccept20-Jan-2014MS TE3191624114
University of Texas, DallasAccept31-Jan-2014MS-EE3191634109
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014Telecommunications3111584108
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-1989Computer Science301160498
University of Texas, DallasAccept10-Jan-2014Computer Science3101583104
University of Texas, DallasAccept1-Dec-2014mechanical3201604108
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014MS CE3041613.592
University of Texas, DallasAccept17-Dec-2013MSEE315165399
University of Texas, DallasAccept2-Feb-2014MS in Electrical Engineering3121583.5110
University of Texas, DallasAccept30-Jan-2014MS in ComputerScience312162399
University of Texas, DallasAccept5-Feb-2014Computer Science3081563101
University of Texas, DallasAccept7-Feb-2014Systems And Engineering Management30915638
University of Texas, DallasAccept5-Feb-2014Computer Science3161613.594
University of Texas, DallasAccept2-Sep-2014Computers3091703.5105
University of Texas, DallasAccept4-Feb-2014MS in CS30015637
University of Texas, DallasAcceptMS Computer Science3071592.595
University of Texas, DallasAccept6-Feb-2014CS311169395
University of Texas, DallasAccept10-Feb-2014EE – MS3081583103
University of Texas, DallasAccept13-Feb-2014MS in CS3131653.5100
University of Texas, DallasAccept14-Feb-2014MS-CE303159391
University of Texas, DallasAccept18-Feb-2014Mechanical Engineering3041593105
University of Texas, DallasAccept19-Feb-2014CS307156397
University of Texas, DallasAccept18-Feb-2014Computer Science- computer networks314164398
University of Texas, DallasAccept19-Feb-2014CS3231683105
University of Texas, DallasAccept31-Jan-2014ITM3041583.599
University of Texas, DallasAccept20-Feb-2014Computer Science3121653100
University of Texas, DallasAccept22-Jan-2013MS in Electrical Engineering3131613108
University of Texas, DallasAccept25-Feb-2014Computer Science3141623.599
University of Texas, DallasAccept25-Feb-2014MIS3111614101
University of Texas, DallasAccept27-Feb-2014MS ITM312163394
University of Texas, DallasAccept19-Feb-2014CS3021613876.5
University of Texas, DallasAccept1-Mar-2014Electrical Engineering- MS300156395
University of Texas, DallasAccept19-Feb-2014CS305153392
University of Texas, DallasAccept28-Feb-2014EE312162394
University of Texas, DallasAccept28-Feb-2014cs30815747.5
University of Texas, DallasAccept6-Mar-2014CS30816136.5
University of Texas, DallasAccept12-Mar-2014Computer science30715847.5
University of Texas, DallasAccept28-Mar-2014MS in CS3061543.5103
University of Texas, DallasAccept3-May-2014EE3171704100
University of Texas, DallasReject27-Nov-2013EE301160398
University of Texas, DallasRejectEE322166115
University of Texas, DallasRejectElectrical Engineering3081607
University of Texas, DallasRejectMIS30216490
University of Texas, DallasRejectComputer Engineering313163106
University of Texas, DallasReject20-Jan-2014EE3131653.596
University of Texas, DallasReject16-Jan-2014MSTE3021583.594
University of Texas, DallasReject22-Jan-2014Computer Science309161287
University of Texas, DallasReject28-Jan-2014ITM296150393
University of Texas, DallasReject14-Jan-2014EE302160391
University of Texas, DallasReject28-Jan-2014MS in EE3171654102
University of Texas, DallasReject30-Jan-2014Computer Science3191623.5106
University of Texas, DallasReject30-Jan-2014Telecommunication3131613106
University of Texas, DallasReject16-Jan-2014EEE3171674108
University of Texas, DallasReject6-Feb-2014CE303157383
University of Texas, DallasReject16-Feb-2014EE3121643.585
University of Texas, DallasReject16-Feb-2014EE3121643.595
University of Texas, DallasReject26-Feb-2014MS Computer Science3081593.593
University of Texas, DallasReject15-Jan-2014MS Electrical Engineering3181634104
University of Texas, DallasRejectcs2921523
University of Texas, San AntonioAccept15-Feb-2014EE2941522.585
University of Texas, San AntonioAccept6-Feb-2014ee29515536.5
University of Texas, San AntonioAcceptEE2981596.5
University of Texas, San AntonioAcceptEEE30715926.5
University of Texas, TylerAccept28-Jan-2014ee2891483800
University of Texas, TylerAcceptComputer Science2981567
University of Texas, TylerReject4-Feb-2014masters in cs2931542.55.5
University of Texas, TylerReject4-Feb-2014cs masters2931542.56.5
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS,ARLINGTONAccept5-Jan-2014EE298158387
University of Texas,DallasAccept10-Mar-2014MS, E.E3071593.599
University of ToledoAccept3-Feb-2014CS3041623102
University of ToledoAccept3-Feb-2014CS3041623102
University of ToledoAccept7-Feb-2014Electrical Engineering302162388
University of toledoAccept19-Mar-2014Chemical Engineering3181653.598
University of ToledoAccept25-Mar-2014Mechanical299155393
University of toledoRejectElectrical296155391
university of toledoReject2-Apr-2014Electrical3011593.5
University of UtahAccept22-Feb-2014MS-Computer Science3211624113
University of UtahAccept21-Feb-2014Computer Science314164391
University of UtahAccept16-Mar-2014MS308161390
University of UtahAccept11-Mar-2014ms3081583103
university of utahAccept25-Mar-2014MS in Electrical Engineering3121583.5110
University of UtahReject5-Mar-2014Computer Science312162391
University of UtahReject5-Mar-2014Computer Science3201663.5107
University of UtahReject16-Mar-2014MS EE3271704113
University of UtahReject5-Mar-2014MS in Computing3161624106
university of virginiaReject24-Feb-2014Chemical eng.3181653.598
University of WashingtonReject12-Jul-2014Mechanical Engineering31716248
University of Washington, SeattleReject29-Jan-2014PhD, Computer Science3291654.5116
University of Washington, SeattleReject14-Feb-2014EE3171704100
University of Washington, SeattleReject22-Feb-2014Mechanical309167388
University of Waterloo (Canada)Accept12-Mar-2014MASc Mechanical Engineering (Nanotechnology)32116248.5
University of Wisconsin – MadisonReject10-Apr-2014Engg. Mechanics (PhD)3211704107
University of Wisconsin MadisonReject19-Feb-2014MS in CS3271703.5113
University of Wisconsin MadisonReject23-Feb-2014MS Computer Science3361703.5114
University of Wisconsin- MadisonAccept20-Feb-2014Industrial Engineering3151613.5105
University of Wisconsin, MadisonAcceptCivil engineering318170917
University of Wisconsin, MadisonAccept15-Jan-2014MS in Electrical Engineering with focus on Computer Engineering3151634114
University of Wisconsin, MadisonAcceptElectrical Engineering313161111
University of Wisconsin, MadisonAccept27-Jan-2014Industrial and Systems Engineering, MS3181623.5111
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject30-Jan-2014MS-ECE (VLSI)3131634108
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject1-Feb-2014MS electrical – VLSI313168399
University of Wisconsin, MadisonRejectECE311163105
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject31-Jan-2014MS in Computer engineering320170393
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject1-Feb-2014Ph.D. in Chemical Engineering3261693.5102
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject19-Feb-2014CS323165399
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject19-Feb-2014Computer Science3181654109
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject19-Feb-2014Computer Science3281654114
University of Wisconsin, MadisonReject19-Mar-2014Mechanical309167388
University off Texas-ArlingtonAccept31-Mar-2014Industrial Engineering30016036.5
USCAccept14-Feb-2014MS in mech3121624103
USCAccept28-Mar-2014MS CS3131624110
USCAccept12-Apr-2014MSEE – VLSI3101614117
USCAcceptMS CS3321704114
USCAccept26-Mar-2014MS CS3151623.5102
USFRejectCS300165385
USFRejectCS298155385
USMReject25-Mar-2014CS3011612.56
UT San AntonioAccept21-Mar-2014EE (Communication)2981523.593
UTA, Clemson univ, IUPUIReject15-Jan-2014EE2961552.592
Utah State UniversityAccept6-Mar-2014MIS2981602.56.5
UTDAcceptMS in CS3031534100
UTDAccept7-Mar-2014CS303160391
UTDAcceptMS EE3231643.5100
UTDAccept29-Apr-2014EE3171704100
UTTylerReject8-Mar-2014CS2931502.57.5
Verginiya TechReject25-Feb-2014MS IN MECH ENGG3241643.5109
villanovaReject25-Feb-2014EE29515536.5
Villanova UniversityReject19-Dec-2013Mechanical Engineering303159385
Virginia Commonwealth UniversityReject9-May-2013MS in Biomedical294151397
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversityAccept8-Feb-2014Environmental Engineering3171654.51128
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversityAccept1-Mar-2014Industrial Engineering3181663.5108
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversityAccept7-Mar-2014Mechanical Engineering3201654113
Virginia TechAccept25-Feb-2014Mechanical3211674.5115
Virginia TechAccept28-Feb-2014Construction Management314160396
Virginia TechAccept7-Mar-2014MS in Mechanical3151674111
Virginia TechAccept18-Mar-2014ECE3241675113
Virginia TechRejectCivil Engineering3181703917
wanye state universityAccept22-Feb-2014mechanical30315737.5
Washington State UniversityAccept6-Feb-2014Materials science & engineering3231663.5111
Washington State UniversityReject4-Feb-2014MS Computer Engineering3181634104
Washington University in St. LouisAccept1-Mar-2014PhD in Computational and Systems Biology3311654117
Wayne State UnivAccept22-Feb-2014MS Mech3211634110
Wayne State UniversityAcceptIndustrial2961566.5
Wayne State UniversityAcceptMechanical Engineering29014886
Wayne State UniversityAccept1-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3041593105
Wayne State UniversityAccept5-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering3111613102
Wayne State UniversityAccept29-Jan-2014EE313162396
Wayne State UniversityAccept7-Dec-2013mechanical3001522.580
Wayne State UniversityAccept25-Jan-2014EE3001562.57
Wayne State UniversityAccept31-Jan-2014MS in Biomedical294151397
Wayne State UniversityAcceptelectrical30215536.5
Wayne State UniversityAccept4-Feb-2014CS2991593.57
Wayne State universityAccept8-Mar-2014Industriak Engineering31517037.5
Wayne State UniversityAccept7-Mar-2014MS in Mechanical Engineering301155395
WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITYAccept27-Mar-2014MS CS29815137.5
Wayne State UniversityAccept24-Mar-2014CS301158389
Wayne State UniversityAccept24-Mar-2014CS301158389
West VirginiaAccept25-Feb-2014IE30916837.5
West Virginia UniversityAccept23-Jan-2014Aerospace Engineering3111593.5104
West Virginia UniversityAccept23-Jan-2014Mechanical Engineering311168399
West Virginia UniversityAcceptEE3061603.57
West Virginia UniversityAccept5-Feb-2014CS315165396
west virginia universityAccept18-Feb-2014EE310164383
Western Illinois UniversityAccept22-Jan-2014Computer Science297154381
western kentucky universityAcceptMPH2841462.5
western michigan univAccept4-Feb-2014civil engg30016026
western michigan universityAccept12-Feb-2014electricals299154396
western michigan universityAccept31-Mar-2014industrial2901602.56
Wichita State UniversityAcceptComputer Science30015237
Wichita State UniversityAccept1-Feb-2014MS-Industrial Engineering3041583105
Wichita State UniversityAccept4-Jan-2014Computer Systems Netwroking and Telecom288151380
Wichita State UniversityAccept14-Feb-2014MS in CSE29415447
wichita state universityAccept26-Feb-2014industrial engineering30016036.5
wichita state universityAccept13-Feb-2014EE2891473.584
wichita state universityAccept13-Mar-2014EE29115037
Wichita state universityAccept24-Mar-2014EE2911542.56.5
wichita state universityAcceptelectrical department2981573
Wright StateAccept12-Mar-2014EE309164388
wright stateRejectEE29415326.5
wright stateRejectEE29415326.5
Wright State UniversityAccepteee2841526
Wright State UniversityAccept11-Mar-2014cse28915426
Wright State UniversityAccept3-Oct-2014CS30916436.5
Wright State UniversityAccept26-Mar-2014CS30015626.5
Wright State UniversityRejectComputer Science2801505.5
Wright state universityReject24-Feb-2014CS284140384
Wright State UniversityReject26-Mar-2014Bach in IT2931522.56
Wright State UniversityReject26-Feb-2014MS in CS3061572.57.5
Wright State UniversityReject26-Jan-2014CS2951473
Wright state UniversityReject4-Mar-2014CS29614736.5
Wyane State UniversityAccept24-Mar-2014MS in CS3061572.57.5
Youngstown state universityReject6-May-2014CIS29514736.5

0 responses on "MS in Student Profiles with GRE/TOEFL Scores and University decisions"

    Leave a Message

    Your email address will not be published.